Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 2
- Neininger, Ralph; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 1.0
-
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Weber, Samuel; (DWZ: 2147) Punkte: 2.5
-
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2251) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 - Nichols, Marc; (DWZ: 2075) Punkte: 1.5
-
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2213) -:+ 4.0 aus 6 Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2221) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) -:+ 4.5 aus 7 - Olesiak, Marcin; (DWZ: 2073) Punkte: 3.5
-
Dubinski, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2204) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2428) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 - Shashkin, Igor; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 1.5
-
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 - Schwenkreis, Thomas; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 5.0
-
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 1.0 aus 3 Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Schneider, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 2.5
-
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 - Schindelmeiser, Frank; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 3.5
-
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Humburg, Philipp (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2254) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2113) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 - Falk, Thomas; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 2.5
-
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6 Stange, Andreas (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 - Krychevskiy, Dmytro; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 6.0
-
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8 Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Piepenburg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 - Lieske, Thomas; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 1.0
-
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 - Weber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 0.5
-
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Weiland, Thomas; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 0.0
-
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 - Freyh, Thomas; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 1.5
-
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 - Gries, Volker; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 1.0
-
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 - Kuban, Günther; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 0.5
-
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - von Wahden, Jens; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 0.0
-
Branowski, Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 - Gerhard, Dominik; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 1.0
-
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 0.0 aus 2