Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
- Hohmeister, Jens; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 2.5
-
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9 Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2326) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Springer, Ondrej; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 0.0
-
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) -:+ 5.0 aus 7 - Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 1.5
-
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) -:+ 4.0 aus 8 Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3 Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 - Fiedler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 4.0
-
Petrov, Iouri (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4 Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Liebelt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 2.0
-
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1751) -:+ 5.0 aus 8 Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Petrovskiy, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2433) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2058) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 - Rubruck, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 3.0
-
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4 Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1936) +:- 1.0 aus 2 - Fischer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 4.0
-
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9 Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6 Schmechtig, Lucas (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1659) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Lembak, Jurij (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Warter, Simon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 - Hermann, Albert; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 6.0
-
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1351) -:+ 3.5 aus 6 Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1585) +:- 3.0 aus 6 Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) +:- 7.0 aus 9 Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) +:- 3.0 aus 8 - Jung, Michael; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 1.0
-
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Greb, Lennart (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1515) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Wernersson, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 4.5
-
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1542) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9 Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 5.5 aus 6 - Gonnermann, Jan; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 1.5
-
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Breiter, Jürgen (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1343) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 - Heppe, Jörg; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte:
- Bomert, Egon; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 0.0
-
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 - Liebert, Frank; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 2.0
-
Kahrs, Hans Erich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1441) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 0.5 aus 9 - Wolf, Jonas; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Kaese, Georg; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 1.0
-
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) +:- 0.5 aus 3