Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1863 8,0 9 89
2 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2033 7,5 9 83
3 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1941 7,0 9 78
4 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 1919 6,5 9 72
5 Hahn, Markus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2265 6,5 9 72
6 Fromm, Nick SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1706 6,0 9 67
7 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1732 6,0 9 67
8 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1754 6,0 9 67
9 Kisyov, Vladimir SC Fulda 2 2002 5,5 6 92
10 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1838 5,5 7 79
11 Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2188 5,5 8 69
12 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1693 5,5 9 61
13 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1834 5,5 9 61
14 Petrovskiy, Vadim Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2438 5,0 6 83
15 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1920 5,0 7 71
16 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1731 5,0 8 63
17 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1753 5,0 8 63
18 Rößing, Jona SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1572 5,0 9 56
19 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1636 5,0 9 56
20 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1814 5,0 9 56
21 Jung, Rüdiger SC Eschwege 1 1840 5,0 9 56
22 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 1998 5,0 9 56
23 Schmidt, Markus SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2040 4,5 6 75
24 Haßelbacher, Uwe SC Fulda 2 1800 4,5 8 56
25 Wernersson, Jonathan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1812 4,5 8 56
26 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1855 4,5 9 50
27 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 2019 4,5 9 50
28 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1677 4,0 4 100
29 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2353 4,0 4 100
30 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2140 4,0 6 67
31 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1667 4,0 7 57
32 Schmechtig, Lucas SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1614 4,0 8 50
33 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1742 4,0 8 50
34 Stuckenschneider, Martin SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1756 4,0 8 50
35 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1714 4,0 9 44
36 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1851 4,0 9 44
37 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1917 4,0 9 44
38 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2155 3,5 4 88
39 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1914 3,5 5 70
40 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1598 3,5 6 58
41 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 2 1945 3,5 6 58
42 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1761 3,5 7 50
43 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1860 3,5 8 44
44 Günther, Jörk SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1911 3,5 8 44
45 Greb, Lennart SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1565 3,5 9 39
46 Sippel, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1788 3,5 9 39
47 Feicht, Arno SV Alsfeld 1 1826 3,5 9 39
48 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1873 3,5 9 39
49 Berger, Wolf-Ingo SC Eschwege 1 1906 3,5 9 39
50 Reshetar, Alexsander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1882 3,0 3 100
51 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1845 3,0 5 60
52 Keßler, Paul SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1910 3,0 5 60
53 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1627 3,0 6 50
54 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1655 3,0 8 38
55 Ratschke, Lars SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1764 3,0 8 38
56 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1793 3,0 8 38
57 Mittmann, Volker Kasseler SK 1876 2 1602 3,0 9 33
58 Cermianin, Georgiy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2127 2,5 3 83
59 Rytenko, Vsevolod Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2286 2,5 3 83
60 Petrov, Yury SV Alsfeld 1 2,5 4 63
61 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1483 2,5 4 63
62 Lind, Stephanie Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1650 2,5 4 63
63 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 2 1744 2,5 4 63
64 Luke, Nikolas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1824 2,5 6 42
65 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1887 2,5 6 42
66 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 2025 2,5 6 42
67 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2025 2,5 7 36
68 Azizov, Fariz Kasseler SK 1876 2 1497 2,5 8 31
69 Lorch, Alexander SC Eschwege 1 1542 2,5 8 31
70 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 2 1882 2,5 8 31
71 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1624 2,5 9 28
72 Ullmann, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1687 2,5 9 28
73 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1667 2,0 2 100
74 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1594 2,0 3 67
75 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1682 2,0 3 67
76 Tiba, Vladyslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2233 2,0 3 67
77 Ludwig, Heiner SC Eschwege 1 1541 2,0 4 50
78 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1610 2,0 4 50
79 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 1998 2,0 4 50
80 Oros, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2209 2,0 5 40
81 Schmidt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1797 2,0 6 33
82 Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst Kasseler SK 1876 2 1540 2,0 7 29
83 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 2 1744 2,0 8 25
84 Warter, Simon Kasseler SK 1876 2 1378 2,0 9 22
85 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1653 2,0 9 22
86 Tonn, Peter SC Eschwege 1 1785 2,0 9 22
87 Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1447 1,5 2 75
88 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1791 1,5 2 75
89 Lembak, Jurij Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2158 1,5 2 75
90 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1641 1,5 3 50
91 Hübenthal, Erhard Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1847 1,5 3 50
92 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1915 1,5 6 25
93 Lieder, Günter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1650 1,5 9 17
94 Klein, Boris SC Eschwege 1 1365 1,0 1 100
95 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1487 1,0 1 100
96 Zammit, Stefan SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1512 1,0 1 100
97 Kotetzki, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 2 1601 1,0 1 100
98 Hartmann, Andreas SC Fulda 2 1659 1,0 1 100
99 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 1 1673 1,0 1 100
100 Walter, Martin SC Eschwege 1 1674 1,0 1 100
101 Resch, Josef Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1716 1,0 1 100
102 Heisterhagen, Tilman SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1745 1,0 1 100
103 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1788 1,0 1 100
104 Mertens, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1811 1,0 1 100
105 Töpfer, Albrecht SC Fulda 2 2018 1,0 1 100
106 Hänisch, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2108 1,0 1 100
107 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1716 1,0 2 50
108 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 2 1868 1,0 2 50
109 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1929 1,0 2 50
110 Frank, Wolfgang SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1970 1,0 2 50
111 Breiter, Jürgen Kasseler SK 1876 2 1373 1,0 3 33
112 Ackermann, Emil Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1650 1,0 3 33
113 Unger, Thomas SC Fulda 2 1911 1,0 3 33
114 Rathgeber, Lutz SC Eschwege 1 1415 1,0 4 25
115 Mönch, Jürgen SC Eschwege 1 1638 1,0 6 17
116 Maliar, Anatoliy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 0,5 1 50
117 Demski, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1301 0,5 1 50
118 Möhrmann, Udo SC Eschwege 1 1450 0,5 1 50
119 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1635 0,5 1 50
120 Beyer, Nils SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1664 0,5 1 50
121 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1670 0,5 1 50
122 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1748 0,5 1 50
123 Wolf, Fynn SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1444 0,5 2 25
124 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 1 1467 0,5 2 25
125 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 1 1563 0,5 2 25
126 Fink, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1578 0,5 2 25
127 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 2 1837 0,5 2 25
128 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 2 1356 0,5 3 17
129 Fliegner, Thomas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1463 0,5 3 17
130 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 2 1359 0,5 9 6
131 Kahrs, Hans Erich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 0,0 1 0
132 Hollstein, Nikolai SC Eschwege 1 971 0,0 1 0
133 Antoniadi, Anton SV Alsfeld 1 1206 0,0 1 0
134 Wolf, Finn Kasseler SK 1876 2 1222 0,0 1 0
135 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1334 0,0 1 0
136 Gutsch, Malte Kasseler SK 1876 2 1339 0,0 1 0
137 Wolf, Jonas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1424 0,0 1 0
138 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 2 1434 0,0 1 0
139 Barna, Dorin-Emil Kasseler SK 1876 2 1558 0,0 1 0
140 Ninic, Milutin SC Eschwege 1 1560 0,0 1 0
141 Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1649 0,0 1 0
142 Sakhra, Roman Kasseler SK 1876 2 1686 0,0 1 0
143 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1775 0,0 1 0
144 Springer, Ondrej SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1930 0,0 1 0
145 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1981 0,0 1 0
146 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1625 0,0 2 0