Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Petrovsky, Vadim Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1,0 1 100
2 Schmechtig, Lucas SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1534 1,0 1 100
3 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1569 1,0 1 100
4 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1583 1,0 1 100
5 Mittmann, Volker Kasseler SK 1876 2 1585 1,0 1 100
6 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1642 1,0 1 100
7 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1671 1,0 1 100
8 Ackermann, Emil Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1682 1,0 1 100
9 Fromm, Nick SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1699 1,0 1 100
10 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1724 1,0 1 100
11 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 2 1729 1,0 1 100
12 Petrov, Yury SV Alsfeld 1 1739 1,0 1 100
13 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1746 1,0 1 100
14 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1778 1,0 1 100
15 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1779 1,0 1 100
16 Ratschke, Lars SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1795 1,0 1 100
17 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1826 1,0 1 100
18 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1828 1,0 1 100
19 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1844 1,0 1 100
20 Feicht, Arno SV Alsfeld 1 1880 1,0 1 100
21 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1903 1,0 1 100
22 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1906 1,0 1 100
23 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1922 1,0 1 100
24 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1938 1,0 1 100
25 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 2036 1,0 1 100
26 Cermianin, Georgiy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2124 1,0 1 100
27 Hahn, Markus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2244 1,0 1 100
28 Rytenko, Vsevolod Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2270 1,0 1 100
29 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2345 1,0 1 100
30 Warter, Simon Kasseler SK 1876 2 1354 0,5 1 50
31 Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1440 0,5 1 50
32 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1449 0,5 1 50
33 Rößing, Jona SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1492 0,5 1 50
34 Wolf, Fynn SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1497 0,5 1 50
35 Lorch, Alexander SC Eschwege 1 1508 0,5 1 50
36 Ludwig, Heiner SC Eschwege 1 1519 0,5 1 50
37 Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst Kasseler SK 1876 2 1557 0,5 1 50
38 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1667 0,5 1 50
39 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1667 0,5 1 50
40 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1688 0,5 1 50
41 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1694 0,5 1 50
42 Lieder, Günter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1707 0,5 1 50
43 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 2 1750 0,5 1 50
44 Stuckenschneider, Martin SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1762 0,5 1 50
45 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1766 0,5 1 50
46 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1778 0,5 1 50
47 Sippel, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1805 0,5 1 50
48 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1849 0,5 1 50
49 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1910 0,5 1 50
50 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2016 0,5 1 50
51 Tiba, Vladyslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2250 0,5 1 50
52 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 2 1348 0,0 1 0
53 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 2 1369 0,0 1 0
54 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 2 1442 0,0 1 0
55 Azizov, Fariz Kasseler SK 1876 2 1459 0,0 1 0
56 Ninic, Milutin SC Eschwege 1 1561 0,0 1 0
57 Greb, Lennart SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1588 0,0 1 0
58 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1633 0,0 1 0
59 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1669 0,0 1 0
60 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1679 0,0 1 0
61 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1688 0,0 1 0
62 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1712 0,0 1 0
63 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1740 0,0 1 0
64 Ullmann, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1767 0,0 1 0
65 Schmidt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1790 0,0 1 0
66 Tonn, Peter SC Eschwege 1 1791 0,0 1 0
67 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1811 0,0 1 0
68 Haßelbacher, Uwe SC Fulda 2 1827 0,0 1 0
69 Jung, Rüdiger SC Eschwege 1 1831 0,0 1 0
70 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 2 1884 0,0 1 0
71 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1895 0,0 1 0
72 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 1907 0,0 1 0
73 Berger, Wolf-Ingo SC Eschwege 1 1913 0,0 1 0
74 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1924 0,0 1 0
75 Springer, Ondrej SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1930 0,0 1 0
76 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1933 0,0 1 0
77 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 2007 0,0 1 0
78 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2029 0,0 1 0
79 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 2036 0,0 1 0
80 Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2157 0,0 1 0