Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2

Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 1.5
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Hagner, Bennet; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 3.5
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 2.0
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Dietzen, Corinna; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 0.5
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2000) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2031) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Titsch, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 3.0
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1953) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 5.0
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2070) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Neubauer, Robert (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte:
Casagrande, Thomas; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 5.0
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Rennhack, Peer; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 2.0
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Brendel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 5.0
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pham, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 3.5
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1850) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 1.0
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Thomas, Mario; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 0.5
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Reinhold, Günther; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.0
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Storch, Dominik; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 1.5
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Fedler, Robert; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 1.0
Eichenauer, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Henrich, Frederik; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 0.5
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rettenmayr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1261) Punkte: 0.5
Geißelmann, Frank (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1