Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SJ Herborn 1998 1; VKZ: 53039

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hahn, Florian 1102 2112 E Binde, Kurt 1154 1896
2 Tornay Gomez, Josu 1091 2061 E John, Volkmar 1152 1662
3 Sancar, Kenan 65 2072 E Grunebach, Jason 1153 1717
4 Blaschke, Tobias 27 1960 E Meyer, Marcel 1103 1801
5 Huber, Timm 1007 1952 E Kempfer, Justus 1051 1747
6 Keuth, Gerd Erich 1151 1853 E Juschin, Christian 1006 1742
7 Mülders, Oliver 1150 1800 E Ermert, Karl Hans Ragnar 1144 1637
8 Bietz, Fabian 3 1832

Losnr.: 2 Sfr. Erbach 1; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Frank 1034 1957 8 Aßmann, Hendrik 27 1857
2 Peter, Anton 1036 1866 E Althoff, Guntram 67 1878
3 Marzahn, Heiko 100 1948 E Launert, Martin 1003 1756
4 Kuhn, Andreas 1032 1892 E Barnewitz, Ralph 1028 1259
5 Becker, Wladimir 1027 1970 E Pauly, Markus 1009 1864
6 Bischoff, Ulrich 69 1961 E Elkmann, Janek 84 2004
7 Simon, Eric 40 1907

Losnr.: 3 SK Marburg 1931/72 3; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Laschenko, Sergej 1100 1855 E Allig, Dennis 1051 1729
2 Alkayas, Shadi 1081 1831 E Carrie, Mike 1037 1699
3 Thimm, Thomas 196 1875 E Emig, Nils 1080 1693
4 Hanig, Gunnar 293 1799 E Hellweger, Hannes 1093 1760
5 Roling, Bernhard 1015 1807 E Schneider, Udo 256 1642
6 Brand, Thorsten 1044 1767 E Wimmer, Thomas 1122 1773
7 Lenjalley, Jeremy 1092 1692 E Yaghi, Rita 1123 1879
8 Hahn, Volker 1104 1764 E Krischak, Werner 209 1740

Losnr.: 4 SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; VKZ: 59015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Weisser, Wolfgang 138 1999 E Wagner, Sebastian 73 1603
2 Diefenbach, Christoph 20 1874 E Steblin, Daniel 105 2021
3 Stuhlmann, Felix 87 1794 E Müller, Aloys 68 1585
4 Hallmann, Oliver 115 1869 E Breuer, Udo 3 1610
5 Stuhlmann, Florian 86 1901 E Jung, Hans-Bert 21 1639
6 Fischer, Gerd 101 1808 E Meisner, Klaus 120 1477
7 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf 107 1889 E Wagner, Julia 114 1491
8 Scherber, Bernhard 99 1760

Losnr.: 5 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schlitzer, Felix 1052 1835 E Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich 102 1653
2 Baladjaev, Emin 1072 1807 E Freund, Stefan 1071 1587
3 Malzahn, Sven 1039 1960 E Kettner, Uwe 211 1892
4 Zimmermann, Stefan 115 1913 E Lenz, Hilmar 208 1652
5 Janzen, Andreas 1001 1874 E Schmidt, Volker 206 1761
6 Müller, Nikita 1020 1762 E Berardinelli, Mario 1073 1748
7 Beier, Marcus 1012 1794 E Bratmann, Marc 1030 1705
8 Donecker, Stefan 89 1599

Losnr.: 6 SF Braunfels 1; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Diehl, Andreas 108 2036 E Baumhackel, Mario 197 2013
2 van der Riet, Ernst 119 1785 E Zimmerschied, Gernot 53 1756
3 Ewin, Hans-Peter 77 1837 E Stehning, Ralf 246 1762
4 Grass, Ernest 175 1864 E Kühn, Thomas 65 1602
5 Pralle, Katharina 223 1800 E Hilgert, Felix 279 1810
6 Post, Maximilian 70 1801 E Bolte, Christoph 269 1811
7 Rilling, Ulrich 150 1808 E Kohlmeyer, Klaus 201 1748
8 Swoboda, Sebastian 113 1764 E Kriesch, Achim 2 1726
E Schlitter, Achim 151 2007 E Stripling, Valentin 251 1694

Losnr.: 7 Sfr. Wieseck 1; VKZ: 53004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Muth, Andreas 43 1947 8 Waldrich, Helmut 11 1770
2 Schachl, Markus 57 1884 E Möller, Kurt 81 1746
3 Henzelmann, Klaus 99 1817 E Arslan, Murat 63 1616
4 Leinweber, Matthias 69 1819 E Fügert, Martin 22 1753
5 Repp, Heinrich 88 1866 E Gasser, Horst 100 1603
6 Wüst, Klaus 12 1922 E Lüling, Volkmar 1 1524
7 Reichmann, Steffen 91 1902

Losnr.: 8 SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rudolph, Lukas 124 1928 7 Schneider, Michael 202 1751
2 Beinrucker, Markus 158 1867 8 Götz, Andreas 176 1713
3 Lehnert, Michael 258 1849 E Rabiya, Karim 252 1772
4 Henrich, Heinz 85 1749 E Schmidt, Jörg 222 1534
5 Beinrucker, Clemens 117 1806 E Schupp, Thomas 38 1597
6 Kautz, Thomas 214 1742 E Schäfer, Moritz 221 1679

Losnr.: 9 SSG Hungen-Lich 1; VKZ: 53024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Euler, Gerd 1045 2214 8 Ranft, Michael 1047 1662
2 Lehwalder, Joachim 1054 1929 E Brockmann, Michael 194 1549
3 Soppa, Christoph 164 1834 E Seibert, Ralf 1055 1609
4 Gabel, René 1050 1798 E Nitz, Sascha 76 1534
5 Stiller, Björn 1046 1635 E Hölß, Silas 1043 1377
6 Hölß, Manuel 168 1657 E Spanke, Claas 221 1482
7 Hofmann, Marco 148 1560

Losnr.: 10 Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; VKZ: 58019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ochs, Holger 1064 2147 E Mayer, Frank 1001 1826
2 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 1067 1958 E Schöber, Sebastian 1065 1791
3 Scheitz, Michael 1071 2037 E Zeyen, Helmut 280 1721
4 Doehring, Joachim 1017 2019 E Zwirner, Gottfried 9 1736
5 Ochs, Daniel Elias 1061 1869 E Bernstein, Boris 1008 1792
6 Böhmer, Thomas 281 1926 E Minor, Dieter 220 1633
7 Kasakevitsch, Evsey 1066 1949 E Baumeister, Lutz 18 1593
8 Li, Maxim 1069 1913 E Bykov, Vyacheslav 1010 1700