Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1

Weisser, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 5.0
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Frank (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Diefenbach, Christoph; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 3.5
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1865) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2231) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Peter, Anton (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Alkayas, Shadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Stuhlmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 1.5
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Hallmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte:
Stuhlmann, Florian; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 4.5
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Fischer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 2.0
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 4.5
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Scherber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 2.0
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wagner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 0.5
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Steblin, Daniel; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Müller, Aloys; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 1.0
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Binde, Kurt (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Yaghi, Rita (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Breuer, Udo; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 1.5
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Jung, Hans-Bert; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 0.5
Mülders, Oliver (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Meisner, Klaus; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 0.0
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Wagner, Julia; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 0.0
Stripling, Valentin (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 1.0 aus 1