Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 3
- Laschenko, Sergej; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 3.0
-
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 2.5 aus 6 Schmidt, Frank (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Alkayas, Shadi; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.0
-
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2165) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1937) -:+ 6.0 aus 9 Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Thimm, Thomas; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 2.5
-
Lehnert, Michael Paul (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 - Hanig, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 3.5
-
Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2011) -:+ 2.0 aus 5 Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7 Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 - Roling, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 4.5
-
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Keuth, Gerd Erich (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6 Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Brand, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 4.5
-
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Mülders, Oliver (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 - Lenjalley, Jeremy; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.0
-
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1716) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 - Hahn, Volker; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 1.5
-
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Binde, Kurt (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 - Allig, Dennis; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte:
- Carrie, Mike; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 1.5
-
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Emig, Nils; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 3.0
-
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Breuer, Udo (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 Hilgert, Felix (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4 - Hellweger, Hannes; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 0.0
-
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 - Schneider, Udo; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 - Wimmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 2.5
-
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 - Yaghy, Ritta; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 5.0
-
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 5.0 aus 7 Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Lüling, Volkmar (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Krischak, Werner; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 0.0
-
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 3.0 aus 4