Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 4

Westhof, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 4.5
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1487) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1403) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1350) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Edenhäuser, Hermann; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 4.0
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1191) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1481) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1255) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
Bayer, Melissa; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 4.0
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1306) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1365) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1381) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Policarpo, Raphael; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 1.0
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1382) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Bayer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 4.5
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1205) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1139) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1342) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1226) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1361) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1451) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Keller, Erik; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 2.0
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1155) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Felczer, David (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kraft, David (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1301) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schneider, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1187) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Kuchta, Maksim; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 1.5
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1421) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1334) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Bischof, Adrian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Grebe, Sabrina; (DWZ: 917) Punkte: 1.5
Kähm, Kevin (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1244) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1123) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Culha, Merve; (DWZ: 892) Punkte: 0.0
Carvelli, Nicolas (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1337) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Scharmann, Jens (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1246) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Milman, Sophie; (DWZ: 787) Punkte: 1.0
Laznik, Zeljko (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1147) +:- 0.0 aus 1