Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2

Both, Günter; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 4.0
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Damljanovic, Sreten; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 0.0
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Jar, Ahmedshah; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 0.5
Bayer, Melissa (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1361) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1381) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Jacobi, Juergen; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 3.5
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1191) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1306) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Garvanliev, Kiro; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 3.0
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1480) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1441) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1342) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Jacobi, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 6.0
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1350) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Kuchta, Maksim (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1255) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1139) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1432) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Burggraff, Thomas; (DWZ: 1268) Punkte: 4.0
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1155) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1123) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1326) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Breyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte:
Klar, Rolf-Dewet; (DWZ: 1240) Punkte: 1.5
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1226) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Bayer, Oliver (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1328) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schneider, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1187) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Felczer, David (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Nägele, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Dziallas, Hartmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Stoliar, Iwan; (DWZ: 803) Punkte:
Kähm, Kevin; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 5.0
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1244) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Grebe, Sabrina (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1061) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Carvelli, Nicolas (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1337) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bischof, Adrian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Scharmann, Jens (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1246) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 3.0 aus 4