Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Raima, Jan 80 1204 E Lichtenthäler, Lukas 40 837
2 Lichtenthäler, Ralf 81 957 E Henschel, Marlon 63 770
3 Busch, Günther 18 1403 E Koufen, David 106 929
4 Kania, Benjamin 99 896

Losnr.: 2 SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; VKZ: 58010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Topfstedt, Jens 139 1290 E Reutershan, Marco 165
2 Szarka, Markus 85 1035 E Martin, Paul 154 1120
3 Betanski, Franz 2 1009 E Schneider, Fabian 156 769
4 Sulger, Hugo 19 1036

Losnr.: 3 SG Turm Idstein 3; VKZ: 58012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Altmann, Matthias 304 1373 E Sandvoss, Leonard 341 1160
2 Backstein, Arne 342 1638 E Budak, Kaan 329 936
3 Conrad, Jakob 308 1470 E Seemann, Max 335 1093
4 Markosyan, Aleksandr 340 1651 E Reichert, Julian 345

Losnr.: 4 FT Schierstein 1; VKZ: 58009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schulz, Joachim 8 1640 E Sundermann, Jörg 2
2 Staggat, Rolf 11 1543 E Neumann, Christopher 10
3 Sturm, Holger 6 1182 E Schütz, Richard 9
4 Thomsen, Niels 4 1323 E Thiele, Thorsten 5
E Thiele, Manfred 3 1143 E Vacarescu, Catalin 13
E Brodowy, Sören 1 1051

Losnr.: 5 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2; VKZ: 58032

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lehner, Thorsten 37 1881 4 Scholz, Oliver 5 1266
2 Spiegel, Nina 42 1355 E Romschinski, Joachim 44 1403
3 Machwirth, Ernst 43 1388 E von Döhren, Patrick 46 1536

Losnr.: 6 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Klinke, Roland 1041 1162 4 Werner, Ben-Mikko 1054 691
2 Güntekin, Ali Arda 1070 1003 E König, Marfred 1077 1254
3 Heller, Karan 1069 844

Losnr.: 7 Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; VKZ: 58005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Busse, Michael 1007 1672 E Schaffrin, Heinz 60 1391
2 Kober, Karl-Heinz 43 1193 E Conrad, Günter 1002 920
3 Kittel, Andreas 1005 1050 E Hörner, Herbert 36 1448
4 Kirsch, Michael 1006 823 E Reck, Alfred 57 1098
E Krauß, Bruno 1003 1113

Losnr.: 8 SK Bad Schwalbach 3; VKZ: 58001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sander, Rudi 56 1336 3 Weinhardt, Lena 1023 1036
2 Kalbhenn, Josef 46 1243 4 Winkler, Stefanie 1018 971