Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2

Lehner, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 3.5
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1278) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Raima, Jan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1146) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Spiegel, Nina; (DWZ: 1355) Punkte: 5.0
Staggat, Rolf (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1390) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Güntekin, Ali Arda (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 935) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Kober, Karl-Heinz (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lichtenthäler, Ralf (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1316) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Altmann, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Machwirth, Ernst; (DWZ: 1388) Punkte: 6.0
Weinhardt, Lena (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 992) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Werner, Ben-Mikko (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kittel, Andreas (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1075) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Lichtenthäler, Lukas (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Backstein, Arne (SG Turm Idstein 3; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Scholz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1266) Punkte: 0.0
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1243) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hörner, Herbert (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Romschinski, Joachim; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 7.0
Thiele, Manfred (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1143) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1047) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Heller, Karan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schaffrin, Heinz (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1307) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Kania, Benjamin (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Martin, Paul (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1090) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Conrad, Jakob (SG Turm Idstein 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
von Döhren, Patrick; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 2.0
Reutershan, Marco (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Seemann, Max (SG Turm Idstein 3; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 3.5 aus 6