Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Romschinski, Joachim Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1417 7,0 7 100
2 Machwirth, Ernst Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1388 6,0 6 100
3 Vacarescu, Catalin FT Schierstein 1 5,0 5 100
4 Sturm, Holger FT Schierstein 1 1217 5,0 7 71
5 Spiegel, Nina Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1424 5,0 7 71
6 Staggat, Rolf FT Schierstein 1 1490 4,5 7 64
7 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1250 4,0 7 57
8 Lehner, Thorsten Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1881 3,5 4 88
9 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 3 1093 3,5 6 58
10 Schulz, Joachim FT Schierstein 1 1640 3,5 6 58
11 Lichtenthäler, Ralf FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 991 3,5 7 50
12 Weinhardt, Lena SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1036 3,5 7 50
13 König, Marfred SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1296 3,0 3 100
14 Busse, Michael Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1672 3,0 3 100
15 Sulger, Hugo SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1036 3,0 4 75
16 Altmann, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 3 1373 3,0 5 60
17 Conrad, Jakob SG Turm Idstein 3 1470 3,0 5 60
18 Kittel, Andreas Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1050 3,0 6 50
19 Sander, Rudi SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1266 3,0 7 43
20 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1279 3,0 7 43
21 Schaffrin, Heinz Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1391 2,5 4 63
22 Busch, Günther FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1403 2,5 4 63
23 Kober, Karl-Heinz Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1193 2,5 6 42
24 Raima, Jan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1332 2,5 7 36
25 von Döhren, Patrick Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1536 2,0 2 100
26 Budak, Kaan SG Turm Idstein 3 936 2,0 3 67
27 Martin, Paul SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1133 2,0 3 67
28 Hörner, Herbert Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1448 2,0 3 67
29 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 3 1788 2,0 4 50
30 Winkler, Stefanie SK Bad Schwalbach 3 971 2,0 7 29
31 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1075 1,5 6 25
32 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1231 1,5 6 25
33 Heller, Karan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 844 1,5 7 21
34 Brodowy, Sören FT Schierstein 1 1051 1,0 1 100
35 Sandvoss, Leonard SG Turm Idstein 3 1160 1,0 1 100
36 Thiele, Manfred FT Schierstein 1 1143 1,0 2 50
37 Backstein, Arne SG Turm Idstein 3 1638 1,0 3 33
38 Kirsch, Michael Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 823 1,0 4 25
39 Werner, Ben-Mikko SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 691 1,0 5 20
40 Güntekin, Ali Arda SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1003 1,0 7 14
41 Betanski, Franz SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1009 0,5 4 13
42 Reichert, Julian SG Turm Idstein 3 0,0 1 0
43 Reck, Alfred Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 0,0 1 0
44 Schneider, Fabian SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 769 0,0 1 0
45 Henschel, Marlon FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 770 0,0 1 0
46 Koufen, David FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 907 0,0 1 0
47 Conrad, Günter Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 920 0,0 1 0
48 Scholz, Oliver Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1266 0,0 2 0
49 Reutershan, Marco SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 0,0 3 0
50 Lichtenthäler, Lukas FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 837 0,0 4 0
51 Kania, Benjamin FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 896 0,0 4 0