Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sturm, Holger FT Schierstein 1 1133 3,0 3 100
2 Romschinski, Joachim Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1354 3,0 3 100
3 Lichtenthäler, Ralf FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 841 2,5 3 83
4 Kittel, Andreas Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 980 2,5 3 83
5 Lehner, Thorsten Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1887 2,5 3 83
6 Machwirth, Ernst Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 2,0 2 100
7 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 3 1071 2,0 2 100
8 Conrad, Jakob SG Turm Idstein 3 1350 2,0 2 100
9 Busse, Michael Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1629 2,0 2 100
10 Weinhardt, Lena SK Bad Schwalbach 3 980 2,0 3 67
11 Sulger, Hugo SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 989 2,0 3 67
12 Spiegel, Nina Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1332 2,0 3 67
13 Staggat, Rolf FT Schierstein 1 1591 2,0 3 67
14 Kober, Karl-Heinz Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1189 1,5 3 50
15 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1282 1,5 3 50
16 Sander, Rudi SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1348 1,5 3 50
17 Backstein, Arne SG Turm Idstein 3 1,0 1 100
18 Vacarescu, Catalin FT Schierstein 1 1,0 1 100
19 Martin, Paul SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 994 1,0 1 100
20 Brodowy, Sören FT Schierstein 1 1036 1,0 1 100
21 Sandvoss, Leonard SG Turm Idstein 3 1137 1,0 1 100
22 Budak, Kaan SG Turm Idstein 3 774 1,0 2 50
23 Thiele, Manfred FT Schierstein 1 1123 1,0 2 50
24 Busch, Günther FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1401 1,0 2 50
25 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 3 1499 1,0 2 50
26 Schulz, Joachim FT Schierstein 1 1677 1,0 2 50
27 Winkler, Stefanie SK Bad Schwalbach 3 915 1,0 3 33
28 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1157 1,0 3 33
29 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1040 0,5 2 25
30 Altmann, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 3 1346 0,5 2 25
31 Betanski, Franz SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1071 0,5 3 17
32 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1245 0,5 3 17
33 Henschel, Marlon FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 805 0,0 1 0
34 Lichtenthäler, Lukas FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 870 0,0 1 0
35 Reck, Alfred Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1125 0,0 1 0
36 Scholz, Oliver Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 2 1285 0,0 1 0
37 Hörner, Herbert Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1455 0,0 1 0
38 Kirsch, Michael Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 800 0,0 2 0
39 Kania, Benjamin FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 943 0,0 2 0
40 Werner, Ben-Mikko SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 697 0,0 3 0
41 Heller, Karan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 882 0,0 3 0
42 Güntekin, Ali Arda SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1090 0,0 3 0
43 Raima, Jan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1092 0,0 3 0