Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58032

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Weiß, Peter 4 1612 5 Pfülb, Rudolf 26 1447
2 Schneider, Lutz 39 1629 6 Cimicky, Vazlav 34 1375
3 Thomas, John 16 1526 E Pflug, Artur 36 1687
4 Sitta, Stefan 38 1549 E Romschinski, Joachim 44 1417

Losnr.: 2 SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58029

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Haydar, Haschem 1 1608 E Jakob, Hans-Peter 3 1398
2 Riebensahm, Lutz 7 1512 E Yao, Landolf 48 1132
3 Seidl, Peter 9 1416 E Pennewitz, Nat 55 905
4 Lehr, Karl-Heinz 4 1282 E Steinhardt, Vincent Jois 63 792
5 Baier, Michael 50 1322 E Skeho, Boris 53 1713
6 Ashrafinia, Manouchehr 56 1103

Losnr.: 3 SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; VKZ: 58010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Link, Michael 149 2093 E Wunsch, Mika 145 975
2 Daubitz, Karl Werner 132 1599 E Weyhofen, Simon 137 994
3 Magnus, Johann 111 1447 E Martin, Paul 154 1133
4 Goll, Ferdinand 127 1501 E Schneider, Fabian 156 769
5 Link, Sophie 144 1364 E Topfstedt, Jens 139 1279
6 Daubitz, Luca 146 1230 E Szarka, Markus 85 1075

Losnr.: 4 SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen 101 1797 6 Ertelt, Wolfgang 13 1340
2 Hoffmann, Christian 1010 1741 E Krodel, Wolfgang 90 1579
3 Ziegler, Jörg 94 1675 E Spatar, Florin 1006 886
4 Gauert, Rolf 1003 1469 E Keilen, Sascha 1009
5 Bartenstein, Benjamin 1008 1302

Losnr.: 5 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rohloff, Niklas 1008 1481 6 Heller, Roan 1060 1113
2 Zawada, Siegfried 152 1377 E Klinke, Roland 1041 1163
3 Groebel, Karl 1050 1165 E Clobes, Peter 1042 1398
4 Gießelbach, Christian 1016 1168 E König, Marfred 1077 1296
5 Koniczek, Heinrich 1038 1423

Losnr.: 6 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Diskovskyi, Igor 30 1593 6 Kumar, Vedant 22 1070
2 Weinreich, Stefan 67 1490 E Raima, Jan 80 1332
3 Schassan, Hans-Hermann 65 1455 E Lichtenthäler, Ralf 81 991
4 Lichtenthäler, Marcus 37 1217 E Gläßer, Leonhard 26 1415
5 Mirmoayedi, Shayan 57 1208

Losnr.: 7 SK Bad Schwalbach 2; VKZ: 58001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eckert, Mathias 1029 1669 6 Blum, Karl 105 1315
2 Prelcec, Goran 1025 1721 E Sander, Rudi 56 1266
3 Aurin, Pascal 111 1635 E Weinhardt, Mia Celine 1036
4 Aurin, Werner 99 1544 E Powell, Samuel 1032
5 Hofmann, Herbert 1012 1469 E Kalbhenn, Josef 46 1250

Losnr.: 8 ; VKZ: