Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1

Haydar, Haschem; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 3.0
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 2.5
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 2100) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Lichtenthäler, Marcus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Seidl, Peter; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 1.0
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Kumar, Vedant (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lehr, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 0.5
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1332) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1135) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Gläßer, Leonhard (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Baier, Michael; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 2.0
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1452) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1311) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Lichtenthäler, Ralf (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr; (DWZ: 1103) Punkte: 2.0
Cimicky, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Link, Sophie (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1311) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Heller, Roan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Raima, Jan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1146) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Jakob, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 1.5
Martin, Paul (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1090) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1173) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Yao, Landolf; (DWZ: 1132) Punkte: 0.0
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Pennewitz, Nat; (DWZ: 905) Punkte:
Steinhardt, Vincent Jois; (DWZ: 792) Punkte: 0.0
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Skeho, Boris; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 2.0
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Pflug, Artur (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Schneider, Fabian (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 765) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4