Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4

Rohloff, Niklas; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 2.0
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zawada, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1377) Punkte: 1.5
Hoffmann, Christian (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Daubitz, Karl Werner (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Groebel, Karl; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte: 1.0
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1518) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 2.0
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lichtenthäler, Marcus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Link, Sophie (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Koniczek, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 3.5
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1311) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Mirmoayedi, Shayan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1452) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1332) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Heller, Roan; (DWZ: 1113) Punkte: 2.5
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Lichtenthäler, Ralf (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Cimicky, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1348) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1311) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Klinke, Roland; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 0.5
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Jakob, Hans-Peter (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Clobes, Peter; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 1.0
Weyhofen, Simon (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 987) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
König, Marfred; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 1.0
Martin, Paul (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1090) 1:0 1.0 aus 4