Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Prelcec, Goran SK Bad Schwalbach 2 5,5 6 92
2 Ziegler, Jörg SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1578 5,5 6 92
3 Pfülb, Rudolf Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1332 5,0 6 83
4 Aurin, Pascal SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1656 5,0 6 83
5 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 2100 4,5 5 90
6 Thomas, John Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1518 4,5 6 75
7 Hoffmann, Christian SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1832 4,0 6 67
8 Raima, Jan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1146 3,5 4 88
9 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1452 3,5 4 88
10 Koniczek, Heinrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 3,5 5 70
11 Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1626 3,5 5 70
12 Bartenstein, Benjamin SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1311 3,5 6 58
13 Magnus, Johann SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1353 3,5 6 58
14 Gauert, Rolf SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1457 3,5 6 58
15 Schneider, Lutz Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1553 3,5 6 58
16 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1311 3,0 5 60
17 Hofmann, Herbert SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1469 3,0 5 60
18 Haydar, Haschem SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 3,0 6 50
19 Blum, Karl SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1305 2,5 5 50
20 Cimicky, Václav Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1348 2,5 5 50
21 Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1794 2,5 5 50
22 Heller, Roan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 2,5 6 42
23 Riebensahm, Lutz SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 2,5 6 42
24 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1284 2,0 3 67
25 Skeho, Boris SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 2,0 4 50
26 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1478 2,0 4 50
27 Ashrafinia, Manouchehr SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 2,0 5 40
28 Link, Sophie SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 2,0 5 40
29 Baier, Michael SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 2,0 5 40
30 Gießelbach, Christian SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1135 2,0 6 33
31 Weiß, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1510 2,0 6 33
32 Jakob, Hans-Peter SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1,5 2 75
33 Ertelt, Wolfgang SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1,5 4 38
34 Daubitz, Karl Werner SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1607 1,5 4 38
35 Eckert, Mathias SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1669 1,5 4 38
36 Mirmoayedi, Shayan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1,5 5 30
37 Diskovskyi, Igor FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1529 1,5 5 30
38 Lichtenthäler, Marcus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1,5 6 25
39 Zawada, Siegfried SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1340 1,5 6 25
40 Weinreich, Stefan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1539 1,5 6 25
41 Clobes, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1,0 1 100
42 Gläßer, Leonhard FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1,0 1 100
43 König, Marfred SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1,0 1 100
44 Pflug, Artur Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1,0 1 100
45 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1166 1,0 1 100
46 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1244 1,0 1 100
47 Romschinski, Joachim Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1348 1,0 1 100
48 Seidl, Peter SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1,0 3 33
49 Lichtenthäler, Ralf FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1,0 3 33
50 Martin, Paul SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1090 1,0 4 25
51 Groebel, Karl SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1,0 5 20
52 Krodel, Wolfgang SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1525 0,5 1 50
53 Spatar, Florin SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 0,5 2 25
54 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1173 0,5 2 25
55 Lehr, Karl-Heinz SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 0,5 3 17
56 Powell, Samuel SK Bad Schwalbach 2 0,0 1 0
57 Weinhardt, Mia Celine SK Bad Schwalbach 2 0,0 1 0
58 Steinhardt, Vincent Jois SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 0,0 1 0
59 Yao, Landolf SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 0,0 1 0
60 Schneider, Fabian SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 765 0,0 1 0
61 Kumar, Vedant FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 0,0 2 0
62 Weyhofen, Simon SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 987 0,0 2 0
63 Sander, Rudi SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1278 0,0 3 0
64 Schassan, Hans-Hermann FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 0,0 4 0