Übersicht

Kreisklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent SV Oberursel 8 1205 5,0 5 100
2 Falk, Aniko Tim SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 1360 4,5 6 75
3 Himmelspacht, Maxim SK 1858 Gießen 4 1437 4,0 4 100
4 Kleinehanding, Manfred SC Bad Nauheim 5 1035 4,0 5 80
5 Völkel, Sven SC Bad Nauheim 5 1056 4,0 5 80
6 Inan, Emir SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 1111 4,0 5 80
7 Haas, Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1273 4,0 5 80
8 Stolz, Fabian SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 1183 3,5 5 70
9 Viebahn, Tim SV Oberursel 8 1155 3,5 6 58
10 Lekic, Fabian SC Bad Nauheim 5 3,0 3 100
11 Wagner, Felix SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 896 3,0 5 60
12 Liu, Ruian Ray SV Oberursel 8 1111 3,0 5 60
13 Donle, Ekkehardt SK 1858 Gießen 4 1227 3,0 5 60
14 Richter, Edgar SC Bad Nauheim 5 1193 3,0 6 50
15 Heusinger, Robert SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 1469 2,5 3 83
16 Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5 1276 2,5 4 63
17 Löwer, Wilhelm Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1091 2,5 5 50
18 Tobias, Karolin SV Oberursel 7 1200 2,5 5 50
19 Ajjoub, Medyan SK 1858 Gießen 4 2,0 2 100
20 Alizadeh, Najibullah SK 1858 Gießen 4 1115 2,0 2 100
21 Haas, Sebastian SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 1053 2,0 3 67
22 Albrecht, Jens Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5 1291 2,0 4 50
23 Weyer, Elias Samuel SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 790 2,0 5 40
24 Tobias, Franziska Ylvi SV Oberursel 7 1013 2,0 5 40
25 Roth, Andreas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5 960 2,0 6 33
26 Donle, Julius SK 1858 Gießen 4 1065 2,0 6 33
27 Eiglsperger, Julius Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1123 1,5 3 50
28 Rodermel, Leonie SV Oberursel 7 1268 1,5 3 50
29 Li, Toplink Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5 1164 1,5 4 38
30 Fischer, Frederik SV Oberursel 8 875 1,5 5 30
31 Schedlmeier, Tobias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 906 1,5 5 30
32 Neininger, Sarah SV Oberursel 7 1260 1,5 5 30
33 Borgmann, Lennard SV Oberursel 8 1,0 1 100
34 Fanizoveitschi, Ronny SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 1,0 1 100
35 Ludwig, Robert Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1,0 1 100
36 Echtner, Norbert Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1,0 1 100
37 Neininger, Pascal SV Oberursel 8 929 1,0 1 100
38 Abshagen, Dominik SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 949 1,0 1 100
39 Kitten, Robin Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5 1044 1,0 1 100
40 Bovet, Dregen SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 794 1,0 2 50
41 Atwal, Lovis Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1,0 3 33
42 Pergament, Rebecca SV Oberursel 7 993 0,5 3 17
43 Güting, Titus Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 0,0 1 0
44 Liu, Ruoan SV Oberursel 7 0,0 1 0
45 Teljuk, Ruslan SK 1858 Gießen 4 763 0,0 1 0
46 Weyerer, Elea SV Oberursel 7 771 0,0 1 0
47 Kost, Ben SC Bad Nauheim 5 788 0,0 1 0
48 Fassauer, Julius SV Oberursel 7 859 0,0 1 0
49 Glavev, Danail SV Oberursel 8 868 0,0 1 0
50 Zulauf, Natascha SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 900 0,0 1 0
51 Bahlo, Alondra SK 1858 Gießen 4 976 0,0 1 0
52 Strach, Pascal SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 1068 0,0 1 0
53 Cordes, Manuel Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1093 0,0 1 0
54 Guntermann, Erik SC Bad Nauheim 5 1119 0,0 1 0
55 Rodriguez, Luis SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 1120 0,0 1 0
56 Matsoukas, Konstantinos Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5 1166 0,0 1 0
57 Wachter, Peter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1225 0,0 1 0
58 Gronau, Holger Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 1513 0,0 1 0
59 Breiling, Sebastian Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3 0,0 2 0
60 Wagner, Robert SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 0,0 2 0
61 Vierheller, Vincent SK Königsjäger Hungen 2 794 0,0 2 0
62 Soest, Oliver SC Bad Nauheim 5 0,0 3 0
63 Henzelmann, Matthias SK 1858 Gießen 4 947 0,0 3 0
64 Schwarz, Claudia Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5 879 0,0 4 0