Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 2:6
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 3:5
SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 3:5
spielfrei - SC Bad Nauheim 4
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 6,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2
SC Bad Nauheim 4 - SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 - spielfrei
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 - SK Königsjäger Hungen 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 3
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2
spielfrei - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 4
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - SC Bad Nauheim 4
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 - SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 - spielfrei
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - SK Königsjäger Hungen 1
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
spielfrei - SK 1858 Gießen 3
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2
SC Bad Nauheim 4 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 4
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1
SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 - spielfrei
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 - SK Königsjäger Hungen 1
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 3
SC Bad Nauheim 4 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2
Runde 8 am 22.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - SC Bad Nauheim 4
SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2
spielfrei - SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 - spielfrei
SC Bad Nauheim 4 - SK Königsjäger Hungen 1
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 3
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 - SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2