Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mikhaylov, Andrey SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1,0 1 100
2 Assaf, Amr SK 1858 Gießen 3 1,0 1 100
3 Shkundin, Maximilian SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1300 1,0 1 100
4 Nispel, Uwe SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1311 1,0 1 100
5 Semrau, Christoph SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1323 1,0 1 100
6 Grinberg, Igor SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1334 1,0 1 100
7 Dolaberidze, Nico SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1347 1,0 1 100
8 Hackh, Otto Sunil Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1356 1,0 1 100
9 Kogel, Bernhard Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1398 1,0 1 100
10 Badan, Tarkan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1431 1,0 1 100
11 Hammer, Bernhard SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1433 1,0 1 100
12 Merrson, Anatoly SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1503 1,0 1 100
13 Gronau, Holger Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1513 1,0 1 100
14 Schoenweitz, Friedhelm SK 1858 Gießen 3 1541 1,0 1 100
15 Zhu, Andy Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1565 1,0 1 100
16 Henrich, Frederik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1588 1,0 1 100
17 Gude, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1596 1,0 1 100
18 Reitblatt, Josef SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1619 1,0 1 100
19 Wyrobnik, Jean SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1680 1,0 1 100
20 Wolf, Michael SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1687 1,0 1 100
21 Weigmann, Stephan Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1719 1,0 1 100
22 Moritz, Dennis SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1763 1,0 1 100
23 Biermas, Rolf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1774 1,0 1 100
24 Witt, Mauricio Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 0,5 1 50
25 Ulbrich, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 3 951 0,5 1 50
26 Wachter, Peter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1152 0,5 1 50
27 Geis, Robert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1280 0,5 1 50
28 Müller, Winfried Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1296 0,5 1 50
29 Eckhoff, Mathias SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1315 0,5 1 50
30 Mack, Jürgen SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1407 0,5 1 50
31 Komosz, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1461 0,5 1 50
32 Heusinger, Robert SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1469 0,5 1 50
33 Hufeld, Johannes Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1476 0,5 1 50
34 Humme, Mirko SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1481 0,5 1 50
35 Krüger, Matthias SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1490 0,5 1 50
36 Burkart, Lloyd Shang SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1502 0,5 1 50
37 Klassen, Nikolai SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1504 0,5 1 50
38 Willenbring, Jens-Dirk Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1507 0,5 1 50
39 Hagel, Stephan SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1531 0,5 1 50
40 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 3 1542 0,5 1 50
41 Rettenmayr, Stefan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1554 0,5 1 50
42 Mehler, Christian SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 0,0 1 0
43 Eckhoff, Anna Katharina SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 858 0,0 1 0
44 Akinc, Emre SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 995 0,0 1 0
45 Würker, Chris-Steven SK 1858 Gießen 3 1030 0,0 1 0
46 Strach, Pascal SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1068 0,0 1 0
47 Sallatsch, Roland SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1103 0,0 1 0
48 Alizadeh, Najibullah SK 1858 Gießen 3 1115 0,0 1 0
49 Danaei Nejad, Sina SK 1858 Gießen 3 1138 0,0 1 0
50 Strangmann, Uwe SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1165 0,0 1 0
51 Klein, Simon SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1208 0,0 1 0
52 Wittich, Justin SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1282 0,0 1 0
53 Feigl, Gerold SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1306 0,0 1 0
54 Verin, Eric SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1326 0,0 1 0
55 Kvetnaya, Nina SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1346 0,0 1 0
56 Metzger, Georg SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1369 0,0 1 0
57 Prinz, Markus SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1396 0,0 1 0
58 Hillebrand, Jan Moritz SK 1858 Gießen 3 1423 0,0 1 0
59 Waschke, Thomas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1463 0,0 1 0
60 Bergner, Matthias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1553 0,0 1 0
61 Polak, Alice Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1560 0,0 1 0
62 Steffen, Rainer SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1591 0,0 1 0
63 Raumanns, Niklas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1624 0,0 1 0
64 Schultheiß, Joachim Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1678 0,0 1 0