Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolf, Michael SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1687 5,5 6 92
2 Grinberg, Igor SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1334 5,0 6 83
3 Reitblatt, Josef SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1619 5,0 6 83
4 Nedlin, Gregori SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 4,5 5 90
5 Komosz, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1461 4,5 6 75
6 Raumanns, Niklas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1624 4,5 6 75
7 Siebert, Jan Patrick Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1376 4,0 4 100
8 Moritz, Dennis SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1763 4,0 5 80
9 Biermas, Rolf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1774 4,0 5 80
10 Hufeld, Johannes Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1438 4,0 6 67
11 Schoenweitz, Friedhelm SK 1858 Gießen 3 1541 3,5 4 88
12 Belsner, Viktor SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1603 3,5 4 88
13 Hagel, Stephan SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1531 3,5 5 70
14 Dolaberidze, Nico SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1347 3,0 3 100
15 Schiffmann, Herbert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1898 3,0 3 100
16 Leonard, Etienne Peter SC Bad Nauheim 4 1397 3,0 4 75
17 Kogel, Bernhard Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1398 3,0 4 75
18 Mehler, Christian SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 3,0 5 60
19 Witt, Mauricio Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 3,0 5 60
20 Mack, Jürgen SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1407 3,0 5 60
21 Klassen, Nikolai SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1504 2,5 3 83
22 Willenbring, Jens-Dirk Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1507 2,5 3 83
23 Gude, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1604 2,5 3 83
24 Wittich, Justin SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1321 2,5 4 63
25 Humme, Mirko SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1468 2,5 4 63
26 Gronau, Holger Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1513 2,5 4 63
27 Heiden, Stefan SC Bad Nauheim 4 1563 2,5 4 63
28 Wyrobnik, Jean SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1680 2,5 4 63
29 Mikhaylov, Andrey SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 2,5 5 50
30 Geis, Robert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1280 2,5 5 50
31 Nispel, Uwe SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1311 2,5 5 50
32 Merrson, Anatoly SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1503 2,5 5 50
33 Burkart, Lloyd Shang SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1605 2,5 5 50
34 Matsoukas, Konstantinos Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1166 2,0 2 100
35 Paulicks, Frank SC Bad Nauheim 4 1198 2,0 3 67
36 Shkundin, Maximilian SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1300 2,0 3 67
37 Vonhof, Karlheinz SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1322 2,0 3 67
38 Hackh, Otto Sunil Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1414 2,0 3 67
39 Klörs, Norbert SC Bad Nauheim 4 1435 2,0 3 67
40 Polak, Alice Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1524 2,0 3 67
41 Steffen, Rainer SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1591 2,0 3 67
42 Riedl, Janis Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1619 2,0 3 67
43 Strangmann, Uwe SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1165 2,0 4 50
44 Habermann, Jan SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1180 2,0 4 50
45 Badan, Tarkan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1397 2,0 4 50
46 Plötz, Hans-Jürgen SC Bad Nauheim 4 1424 2,0 4 50
47 Zhu, Andy Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1542 2,0 4 50
48 Henrich, Frederik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1601 2,0 4 50
49 Fidelak, Wolfgang SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1646 2,0 4 50
50 Akinc, Emre SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 995 2,0 5 40
51 Olson, Philip Christoph SC Bad Nauheim 4 1242 2,0 5 40
52 Verin, Eric SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1326 2,0 5 40
53 Pachl, Albrecht SC Bad Nauheim 4 1433 2,0 5 40
54 Albrecht, Jens Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1291 1,5 2 75
55 Wachter, Peter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1225 1,5 3 50
56 Besirevic, Adem Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1727 1,5 3 50
57 Strach, Pascal SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1068 1,5 4 38
58 Hanka, Katrin Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1390 1,5 4 38
59 Krüger, Matthias SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1490 1,5 4 38
60 Weigmann, Stephan Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1719 1,5 4 38
61 Semrau, Christoph SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1323 1,5 5 30
62 Hofmann, Maximilian SC Bad Nauheim 4 1242 1,0 1 100
63 Schweizer, Michael SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1410 1,0 1 100
64 Kebede, Desalegn SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1419 1,0 1 100
65 Hammer, Bernhard SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1433 1,0 1 100
66 Bilos, Mirko SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1446 1,0 1 100
67 Paterok, Klaus SK 1858 Gießen 3 1471 1,0 1 100
68 Henzelmann, Daria SK 1858 Gießen 3 1473 1,0 1 100
69 Grübner, Benjamin SK 1858 Gießen 3 1552 1,0 1 100
70 Klingler, Stefan SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1566 1,0 1 100
71 Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1276 1,0 2 50
72 Metzger, Georg SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1369 1,0 2 50
73 Heusinger, Robert SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1469 1,0 2 50
74 Nadler, Marco SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1486 1,0 2 50
75 Kaiser, Bernd SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1548 1,0 2 50
76 Lysakovskyi, Oleh SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1624 1,0 2 50
77 Assaf, Amr SK 1858 Gießen 3 1,0 3 33
78 Ulbrich, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 3 955 1,0 3 33
79 Erb, Ralf-Dieter SK 1858 Gießen 3 1166 1,0 3 33
80 Winkler, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 4 1353 1,0 3 33
81 Raab, Hendrik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1657 1,0 3 33
82 Fiebig, Nick SC Bad Nauheim 4 1316 1,0 4 25
83 Stoll, Ulrich Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1647 1,0 4 25
84 Feigl, Gerold SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1306 1,0 5 20
85 Klein, Simon SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1366 1,0 5 20
86 Waschke, Thomas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1463 1,0 6 17
87 Guntermann, Erik SC Bad Nauheim 4 1119 0,5 1 50
88 Odabasi, Siddik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1428 0,5 1 50
89 Rettenmayr, Stefan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1632 0,5 1 50
90 Kvetnaya, Nina SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1346 0,5 2 25
91 Hillebrand, Jan Moritz SK 1858 Gießen 3 1423 0,5 2 25
92 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 3 1542 0,5 2 25
93 Varnev, Aleksandar Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1627 0,5 2 25
94 Gruza, Alexander SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1838 0,5 2 25
95 Eckhoff, Mathias SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1328 0,5 3 17
96 Bergner, Matthias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1553 0,5 3 17
97 Wieduwilt, Aaron SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1088 0,5 5 10
98 Müller, Winfried Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1296 0,5 5 10
99 Ajjoub, Medyan SK 1858 Gießen 3 0,0 1 0
100 Sydykov, Bayastan SK 1858 Gießen 3 0,0 1 0
101 Trenin, Alexander SK 1858 Gießen 3 0,0 1 0
102 Reis, Tim SK 1858 Gießen 3 817 0,0 1 0
103 Reis, Sophie SK 1858 Gießen 3 828 0,0 1 0
104 Wolf, Jennifer SK 1858 Gießen 3 854 0,0 1 0
105 Henzelmann, Matthias SK 1858 Gießen 3 947 0,0 1 0
106 Ahmad, Adam SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1074 0,0 1 0
107 Sallatsch, Roland SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1103 0,0 1 0
108 Alizadeh, Najibullah SK 1858 Gießen 3 1115 0,0 1 0
109 Beinecke, John SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1156 0,0 1 0
110 Stein, Udo SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2 1159 0,0 1 0
111 Li, Toplink Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1164 0,0 1 0
112 Schultheiß, Joachim Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1678 0,0 1 0
113 Würker, Chris-Steven SK 1858 Gießen 3 1030 0,0 2 0
114 Haas, Sebastian SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1053 0,0 2 0
115 Danaei Nejad, Sina SK 1858 Gießen 3 1138 0,0 2 0
116 Ulowetz, Julius SC Bad Nauheim 4 962 0,0 3 0
117 Eckhoff, Anna Katharina SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 991 0,0 3 0
118 Lehr, Ernst SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1470 0,0 3 0
119 Prinz, Markus SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1396 0,0 4 0