Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1

Eschmann, René; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 1.0
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1923) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Walzer, Egon; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 3.0
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1762) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Uwe; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 1.0
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Stöckel, Constantin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Tews, Artur; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 4.0
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Vandamme, Ralf; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 1.5
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Busch, Annette (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1590) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Klimesch, Horst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Sieber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 1.5
Naneder, Maximilian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Felczer, David (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wilcke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 1.0
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Weimar, Volker; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 0.5
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Jacobi, Juergen; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 4.5
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Basoglu, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 953) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Tautz, Jonas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Jacobi, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1334) Punkte: 0.5
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1541) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1361) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kauck, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Damljanovic, Sreten; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte:
Both, Günter; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.0
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Burggraff, Thomas; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 1.5
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Paschedag, Vivien (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 851) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Garvanliev, Kiro; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 0.0
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kähm, Kevin; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 1.0
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 4.0 aus 6