Navigation
Übersicht
MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 1
- Schwarz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 5.0
-
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1886) +:- 3.0 aus 6 Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 1.0 aus 5 Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1882) +:- 0.0 aus 2 Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 - Abromeit, Michael; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 3.5
-
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4 Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1705) +:- 3.0 aus 6 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5 Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 - Ottinger, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 3.5
-
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 - Stöckel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 2.0
-
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1735) +:- 2.0 aus 4 - Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 2.5
-
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6 Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5 - Schweitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 2.5
-
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4 Busch, Annette (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 2.0 aus 4 - Goetz, Arnold; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 2.5
-
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1634) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.5 aus 5 Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 - Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 1.5
-
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 0.5 aus 5 Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4 Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.5 aus 4 - Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte:
- Goldschmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.0
-
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 3.0 aus 5 - Link, Helmut; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 1.5
-
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1 Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1296) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 - Bachmaier, Herbert; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte: 0.0
-
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 - Waitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 0.5
-
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 0.0
-
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 3.5 aus 4 - Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 0.5
-
Bergmann, Lennart (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5