Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 1

Schwarz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 5.0
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1887) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1847) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1898) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Abromeit, Michael; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 3.5
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1717) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1747) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ottinger, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 3.5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Stöckel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 2.0
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1824) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 2.5
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1257) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schweitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 2.5
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Busch, Annette (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Goetz, Arnold; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 2.5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 1.5
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte:
Goldschmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.0
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1507) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1505) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Link, Helmut; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 1.5
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1181) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1281) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bachmaier, Herbert; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte: 0.0
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Waitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 0.5
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 0.0
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 0.5
Bergmann, Lennart (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5