Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 2

Simon, Carlo; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 4.0
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1887) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Bayer, Martin; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 2.5
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1842) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Tautz, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 2.5
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 2.5
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1576) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Wilhelm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 5.0
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1599) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Felczer, David; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.5
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Plotnikow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 1.0
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Dauth, Michael; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 2.0
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1507) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hoffmann, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1320) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Acker, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 0.0
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Deutsch, Volker; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 0.5
Schumacher, Tina (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Tautz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 0.5
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Solovej, Philip; (DWZ: 1361) Punkte: 0.5
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1334) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 1.0
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 0.5 aus 2