Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 3

Füssel, Jan Michael; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.0
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Lanz, Udo; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 2.5
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 1.5
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1599) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kazic, Bruno; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 0.5
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1524) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Busch, Annette; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 2.0
Klimesch, Horst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Romero Flores, Antje; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 1.5
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kono, Yasushi; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 1.5
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Werner, Elmar; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 3.0
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bergmann, Lennart; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 1.5
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1341) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Dixon Quiroz, Laura Michaela; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 0.5
Kauck, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 0.5
Schumacher, Tina (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2