Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3

Walther, Holger; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 2.0
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Leyh, Ingo; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.0
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1887) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Krapf, Walter; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 4.0
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Klimesch, Horst; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 2.0
Busch, Annette (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 5.0
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1599) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1507) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Grefe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 1.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Fazeli, Gholam Reza; (DWZ: 1562) Punkte: 4.0
Bergmann, Lennart (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kähm, Kevin (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kauck, Helmut; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 3.0
Dixon Quiroz, Laura Michaela (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1167) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Dietzel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1192) Punkte: 0.0
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1259) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hofmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 1.5
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hohrath, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1399) Punkte: 0.5
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1