Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 2

Klug, Kilian; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 2.5
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1842) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 1.5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 2.0
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Leidorf, Frederik; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 2.0
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Klimesch, Horst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 3.5
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kauck, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1507) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Pavilu, Dominik; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 2.0
Felczer, David (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1147) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schulz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 4.0
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Mann, Vincent (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1203) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weigand, Harald; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 3.5
Acker, Hans-Georg (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1389) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sobot, Velimir (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Arends, Klaus; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 1.0
Bergmann, Lennart (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Lemke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 0.5
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bahrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 1.0
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1281) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kraus, Roman; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.0
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1341) 1:0 0.0 aus 2