Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Peschke, Michael; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 3.0
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 6.0
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 5.0
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Klimesch, Horst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Bodensohn, Markus; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 2.5
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1633) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 1.0
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1505) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Spahn, Tobias; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 4.0
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Dixon Quiroz, Laura Michaela (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Libuda, Thomas; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 3.0
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bergmann, Lennart (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kauck, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1491) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 0.0
Kuchta, Maksim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1359) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schumacher, Tina; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 1.0
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jaschik, Eduard; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.5
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1389) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Blüml, Jannis; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 0.0
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Sobot, Velimir; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.5 aus 6