Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2

Weiß, Berthold; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.0
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1923) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1616) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rohmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 0.5
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1747) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 2.5
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rondio, Thomas; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 2.0
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schulz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.0
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1689) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Welther, Patrick; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 3.0
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Busch, Annette (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Klimesch, Horst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schwab, Jörg; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 2.0
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Naneder, Maximilian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1537) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Krauthan, Finn; (DWZ: 1147) Punkte: 0.0
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1486) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Padrok, Stefan; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 2.0
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Acker, Hans-Georg (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Walther, Lukas; (DWZ: 1181) Punkte: 0.0
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1326) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Baas, Michael; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 1.0
Payasli, Can (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1255) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Thurid; (DWZ: 1200) Punkte: 0.5
Kuchta, Maksim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1359) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kauck, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hermann, Nils; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte: 1.0
Culha, Merve (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 837) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Rehn, Wolf Hanno; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 0.0
Bergmann, Lennart (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mann, Vincent; (DWZ: 1203) Punkte: 0.0
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 4.0 aus 6