Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 2

Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 1.0
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Wesoly, Helge; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 3.5
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Ebertz, Michael; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 4.5
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1740) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Filip, Andreas; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 3.5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 2.0
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Klemenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 2.5
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1541) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte:
Drath, Jan; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 0.5
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
von Chamier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 3.5
Weimar, Volker (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Klimesch, Horst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Payasli, Can (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1255) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Specht, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 2.0
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1320) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Jung, Christopher; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 2.0
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Muthig, Julius; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 2.0
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Jung, Heinz; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 1.0
Kauck, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bindl, Walter; (DWZ: 1259) Punkte: 1.0
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 0.5
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1326) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1452) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Türkoglu, Oktay; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 1.0
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 0.0 aus 2