Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1871 6,0 6 100
2 Henke, Ernst SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1633 5,0 6 83
3 Wilhelm, Andreas SK Gründau 2 1782 5,0 6 83
4 Schwarz, Manfred SC Ronneburg 1 1923 5,0 6 83
5 Spahn, Andreas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1938 5,0 6 83
6 Jacobi, Juergen SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1552 4,5 6 75
7 Ebertz, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1700 4,5 6 75
8 Krapf, Walter SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1673 4,0 5 80
9 Fazeli, Gholam Reza SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1562 4,0 6 67
10 Schulz, Ewald SV Bergwinkel 2 1593 4,0 6 67
11 Tews, Artur SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1640 4,0 6 67
12 Spahn, Tobias 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1666 4,0 6 67
13 Westhof, Benedikt SC Heusenstamm 3 1751 4,0 6 67
14 Simon, Carlo SK Gründau 2 1832 4,0 6 67
15 Edenhäuser, Hermann SC Heusenstamm 3 1669 3,5 4 88
16 von Chamier, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1689 3,5 4 88
17 Filip, Andreas SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1605 3,5 5 70
18 Wiest, Kurt SV Bergwinkel 2 1644 3,5 5 70
19 Mügendt, Brian Christopher SC Heusenstamm 3 1740 3,5 5 70
20 Ottinger, Rüdiger SC Ronneburg 1 1757 3,5 5 70
21 Weigand, Harald SV Bergwinkel 2 1469 3,5 6 58
22 Wesoly, Helge SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1704 3,5 6 58
23 Abromeit, Michael SC Ronneburg 1 1762 3,5 6 58
24 Goldschmidt, Andreas SC Ronneburg 1 1566 3,0 4 75
25 Friesen, Jakob SC Heusenstamm 3 1794 3,0 4 75
26 Werner, Elmar VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1505 3,0 5 60
27 Welther, Patrick SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1613 3,0 5 60
28 Füssel, Jan Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1793 3,0 5 60
29 Kauck, Helmut SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1482 3,0 6 50
30 Libuda, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1528 3,0 6 50
31 Walzer, Egon SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1717 3,0 6 50
32 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1887 3,0 6 50
33 Peschke, Michael 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1938 3,0 6 50
34 Klemenz, Reiner SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1491 2,5 4 63
35 Schweitzer, Martin SC Ronneburg 1 1635 2,5 4 63
36 Sattler, Ulf SK Gründau 2 1689 2,5 4 63
37 Schneider, Uwe SC Ronneburg 1 1639 2,5 5 50
38 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 2 1680 2,5 5 50
39 Bayer, Martin SK Gründau 2 1747 2,5 5 50
40 Lanz, Udo VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1752 2,5 5 50
41 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1755 2,5 5 50
42 Bodensohn, Markus 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1783 2,5 5 50
43 Goetz, Arnold SC Ronneburg 1 1596 2,5 6 42
44 Klug, Kilian SV Bergwinkel 2 1669 2,5 6 42
45 Kuchta, Maksim SC Heusenstamm 3 1359 2,0 2 100
46 Jung, Christopher SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1538 2,0 2 100
47 Muthig, Julius SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1547 2,0 2 100
48 Specht, Sebastian SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1771 2,0 2 100
49 Stöckel, Constantin SC Ronneburg 1 1792 2,0 2 100
50 Pavilu, Dominik SV Bergwinkel 2 1486 2,0 4 50
51 Padrok, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1563 2,0 4 50
52 Busch, Annette VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1590 2,0 4 50
53 Matthis, Peter SC Heusenstamm 3 1824 2,0 4 50
54 Gense, Johann SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1551 2,0 5 40
55 Ciszewski, Janusz SV Bergwinkel 2 1599 2,0 5 40
56 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1619 2,0 5 40
57 Walther, Holger SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1642 2,0 5 40
58 Dauth, Michael SK Gründau 2 1448 2,0 6 33
59 Schwab, Jörg SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1507 2,0 6 33
60 Leidorf, Frederik SV Bergwinkel 2 1524 2,0 6 33
61 Klimesch, Horst SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1579 2,0 6 33
62 Senatov, Boris SC Heusenstamm 3 1737 2,0 6 33
63 Burggraff, Thomas SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1257 1,5 2 75
64 Link, Helmut SC Ronneburg 1 1326 1,5 2 75
65 Hofmann, Thomas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1389 1,5 2 75
66 Naneder, Maximilian SC Heusenstamm 3 1690 1,5 2 75
67 Gompf, Christian SC Heusenstamm 3 1726 1,5 2 75
68 Bieber, Jürgen SC Ronneburg 1 1541 1,5 3 50
69 Felczer, David SK Gründau 2 1686 1,5 3 50
70 Sieber, Sebastian SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1708 1,5 3 50
71 Vandamme, Ralf SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1619 1,5 4 38
72 Grefe, Stephan SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1472 1,5 5 30
73 Bergmann, Lennart VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1518 1,5 5 30
74 Romero Flores, Antje VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1526 1,5 5 30
75 Kono, Yasushi VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1529 1,5 5 30
76 Lorenz, Alexander SV Bergwinkel 2 1589 1,5 5 30
77 Gehring, Hans Markus VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1665 1,5 5 30
78 Bindl, Walter SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1259 1,0 1 100
79 Bahrendt, Wolfgang SV Bergwinkel 2 1452 1,0 1 100
80 Vu, Quan SC Heusenstamm 3 1458 1,0 1 100
81 Türkoglu, Oktay SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1510 1,0 1 100
82 Bialas, Adrian SK Gründau 2 1607 1,0 1 100
83 Kähm, Kevin SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1661 1,0 1 100
84 Kraus, Roman SV Bergwinkel 2 1682 1,0 1 100
85 Wilcke, Andreas SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1696 1,0 1 100
86 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 3 1939 1,0 1 100
87 Hermann, Nils SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1207 1,0 2 50
88 Keller, Erik SC Heusenstamm 3 1373 1,0 2 50
89 Jung, Heinz SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1433 1,0 2 50
90 Baas, Michael SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1477 1,0 2 50
91 Schumacher, Tina 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1535 1,0 2 50
92 Arends, Klaus SV Bergwinkel 2 1646 1,0 2 50
93 Schumacher, Rolf 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1591 1,0 5 20
94 Leyh, Ingo SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1616 1,0 5 20
95 Polenske, Kai SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1691 1,0 5 20
96 Eschmann, René SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1847 1,0 5 20
97 Plotnikow, Jewgeni SK Gründau 2 1525 1,0 6 17
98 von Wahden, Uwe SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1709 1,0 6 17
99 Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 0,5 1 50
100 Hohrath, Wolfgang SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1399 0,5 1 50
101 Lemke, Wolfgang SV Bergwinkel 2 1403 0,5 1 50
102 Nohr, Thorsten SC Ronneburg 1 1487 0,5 1 50
103 Drath, Jan SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1592 0,5 1 50
104 Tautz, Jonas SK Gründau 2 1598 0,5 1 50
105 Deutsch, Volker SK Gründau 2 1598 0,5 1 50
106 Weimar, Volker SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1661 0,5 1 50
107 Karimi, Sayed Masjidi SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1281 0,5 2 25
108 Solovej, Philip SK Gründau 2 1361 0,5 2 25
109 Jaschik, Eduard 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1458 0,5 2 25
110 Dixon Quiroz, Laura Michaela VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1497 0,5 2 25
111 Waitz, Markus SC Ronneburg 1 1528 0,5 2 25
112 Schmidt, Thurid SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1167 0,5 3 17
113 Rohmann, Wolfgang SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1842 0,5 4 13
114 Jacobi, Vanessa SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1334 0,5 5 10
115 Kazic, Bruno VSG 1880 Offenbach 3 1537 0,5 6 8
116 Sobot, Velimir 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 0,0 1 0
117 Culha, Merve SC Heusenstamm 3 837 0,0 1 0
118 Paschedag, Vivien SC Heusenstamm 3 851 0,0 1 0
119 Basoglu, Jakob SC Heusenstamm 3 953 0,0 1 0
120 Krauthan, Finn SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1147 0,0 1 0
121 Walther, Lukas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1181 0,0 1 0
122 Dietzel, Dennis SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1192 0,0 1 0
123 Mann, Vincent SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1203 0,0 1 0
124 Jolic, Mladen SC Ronneburg 1 1347 0,0 1 0
125 Garvanliev, Kiro SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1382 0,0 1 0
126 Bachmaier, Herbert SC Ronneburg 1 1421 0,0 1 0
127 Blüml, Jannis 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1448 0,0 1 0
128 Both, Günter SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1 1455 0,0 1 0
129 Schulz, Philipp SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1576 0,0 1 0
130 Payasli, Can SC Heusenstamm 3 1255 0,0 2 0
131 Hoffmann, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 3 1320 0,0 2 0
132 Rehn, Wolf Hanno SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1341 0,0 2 0
133 Acker, Hans-Georg SK Gründau 2 1526 0,0 2 0
134 Lauer, David 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1675 0,0 2 0
135 Pröstler, Andre SC Heusenstamm 3 1898 0,0 2 0