Übersicht

VL Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; VKZ: 56026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Galkin, Wladislaw 1029 2095 5 Euler, Stephan 1048 1977
2 Kunin, Leonid 187 2212 6 Büse, Ralf 1090 1841
3 Kroder, Johannes 81 2104 7 Meyer, Christian 143 1946
4 Held, Carsten 1034 2060 8 Held, Maurice 1064 1840

Losnr.: 2 SC Heusenstamm 2; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Weichhold, Pawel 1143 2424 5 Klundt, Klaus 1064 2266
2 Zuyev, Igor 1075 2408 6 Voropaev, Gleb 1121 2238
3 Paszewski, Mateusz 1175 2291 7 Otte, Marijn 1168 2176
4 Solonar, Stefan 113 2229 8 Prudlo, Simon 1065 2141

Losnr.: 3 Sges Bensheim 1931 1; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stelzer, Harald 243 2180 5 Wenner, Tobias 1055 2090
2 Thomsen, Phil 1005 2098 6 Riebel, Werner 1045 2092
3 Keller, Yannik 1046 2170 7 Bosbach, Gerhard 1002 2018
4 Meiser, Markus 1022 2096 8 Kargoll, Herbert 235 2027

Losnr.: 4 SC Bad Soden 1; VKZ: 57026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Erdmann, Stefan 1169 2211 7 Rödiger, Thomas 174 1931
2 Muntean, Radu-Liviu 1185 2041 8 Martin, Reiner 1020 1978
3 Haack, Kevin 1193 2104 E Schlanke, Ulf 1110 1983
4 Deppe, Leo Max 1036 1979 E Dietz, Gerolf 86 1860
5 Gruebner, Christopher 1165 2033 E Grossjohann, Daniel 68 1828
6 Stobbe, Frederik 1069 1883 E Veenstra, Sander 1206 1817

Losnr.: 5 SF Frankfurt 1921 1; VKZ: 55005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schlesinger, Omri 1085 2132 6 Biller, Helmut 90 1915
2 Rutsatz, Mario 1061 1830 7 Goutham, Joshi 1156 1875
3 Von Auer, Ulrich 195 2003 8 Bergmann, Michael 1072 1762
4 Calvi, Stefan 1007 2024 E Kabir, Rezaul 167 1954
5 Hristovski, Srdzan 1154 2085 E Breitwieser, Jasmin 1063 1901

Losnr.: 6 Sfr. Erbach 1; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Marzahn, Heiko 100 1966 5 Alexandrovski, Dimitri 1039 2032
2 Bischoff, Ulrich 69 1927 6 Kuhn, Andreas 1032 1899
3 Schmidt, Frank 1034 1972 7 Simon, Eric 40 1924
4 Becker, Wladimir 1027 1933 8 Aßmann, Hendrik 27 1861

Losnr.: 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 1; VKZ: 57003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ruppert, Wolfgang 60 2158 5 Pötschke, Wolfgang 277 1875
2 Specht, Christian 160 2062 6 Becker, Robert 315 1991
3 Clitan, Zaharia 278 2061 7 Kuhn, Luis 259 1961
4 Stegmaier, Alexander 261 2053 8 Lahr, Markus 124 1860

Losnr.: 8 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krenz, Valeriy 1068 2238 5 Schlitzer, Felix 1052 1867
2 Feist, Peter 1033 2127 6 Krahe, Frank 183 2001
3 Schreiber, Kurt 1031 1939 7 Gorbauch, Björn 209 1922
4 Emmerich, Dirk 92 2031 8 Malzahn, Sven 1039 1993

Losnr.: 9 SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; VKZ: 56024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Peters, Ingo 50 2144 5 Wenner, Frank 1059 2034
2 Neumann, Martin 158 2097 6 Lukas, Anne 1077 1967
3 Rolf, Marco 1118 2071 7 Wasserrab, Martin 131 1925
4 Nies, Peter 166 1998 8 Müller, Markus 179 1940

Losnr.: 10 VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1048 2203 6 Höhn, Michael 135 1968
2 Cordes, Hans-Jörg 350 2168 7 Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe 1143 1984
3 Jakel, Wolfgang 121 2189 8 Wolff, Peter 241 1873
4 Laux, Dominik 1075 2043 E Trumpp, Lothar 240 1950
5 Mueller, Thorsten 1036 2032 E Melzer, Oliver 1077 2139