Übersicht

VL Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1

Krenz, Valeriy; (DWZ: 2258) Punkte: 4.5
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2173) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2181) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2026) 1:0 9.0 aus 8
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2000) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Feist, Peter; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 1.0
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2110) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2115) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1932) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Schreiber, Kurt; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 3.5
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Deppe, Leo (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Clitan, Zaharia (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 9.5 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 3.0
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2162) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Haack, Kevin (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2252) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 10.0 aus 8
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1905) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 1.0
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Alexandrovski, Dimitri (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 9.0 aus 4
Krahe, Frank; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 5.0
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stobbe, Frederik (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Becker, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1937) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2023) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Gorbauch, Björn; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 4.0
Wenner, Tobias (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ahrends, Norbert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 13.5 aus 7
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2251) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Malzahn, Sven; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 4.5
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2277) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.5
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wenzel, Calvin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
Heindrich, Mark; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 2.0
Rittberger, Ruben (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1582) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1865) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1826) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Kettner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 0.0
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2144) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.5
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2