Übersicht

VL Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1

Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 5.0
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2176) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2429) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2197) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2070) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2185) Punkte: 3.0
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2263) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Haack, Kevin (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2123) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 2106) Punkte: 2.0
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2282) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2164) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2178) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Held, Carsten; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 4.0
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Deppe, Leo (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Euler, Stephan; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 3.0
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2150) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wenner, Tobias (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Alexandrovski, Dimitri (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Büse, Ralf; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 3.5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Becker, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 4.5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Held, Maurice; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 3.5
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Stobbe, Frederik (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Gläßer, Tim; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 0.0
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hiller, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 0.0
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Theobald, Fabian; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 0.0
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 2.5 aus 7