Übersicht

Hessenliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SV 1920 Hofheim 2; VKZ: 57008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zude, Erik 264 2350 5 Burkart, Patrick 426 2285
2 Zude, Arno 56 2310 6 Bluhm, Sonja Maria 563 2176
3 Weber, Ulrich 561 2340 7 Kushka, Alena 717 2124
4 Brendel, Oliver 425 2316 8 Tischendorf, Michael 480 2074

Losnr.: 2 SK 1858 Gießen 1; VKZ: 55042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Derichs, Roger 160 2264 5 Tuzi, Bruna 1162 1973
2 Arbinger, Roland 98 2046 6 Konrad, Lutz 1021 2008
3 Rudolph, Peter 305 2098 7 Sunder, Thomas 6 2115
4 Eckhardt, Thorsten 1043 1987 8 Bahlo, Jens 1065 1875

Losnr.: 3 SC Fulda 1; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kloninger, Paul 158 2241 6 Berndt, Matthias 139 2005
2 Kierzek, Matthias 8 2182 7 Ugolyk, Vitaliy 202 2123
3 Baum, Bernd 275 2213 8 Küpper, Martin 263 1994
4 Weise, Martin 251 2042 E Kierzek, Mira 157 1963
5 Reh, Philipp 179 1978 E Huss, Rolf 218 1997

Losnr.: 4 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; VKZ: 55026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Holvason, Juri 181 2211 7 Röschlau, Bernd 174 2186
2 Karabalis, Harilos 135 2184 8 Rüger, Erhard 136 2086
3 Wendel, Stephan 140 2177 E Steudel, Max 196 2096
4 Wege, Jochen 198 2204 E Kettler, Bernhard 195 2107
5 Koch, Markus 146 2101 E Syed, Tareq 161 1949
6 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik 192 2122 E Vollmar, Rainer 133 2054

Losnr.: 5 SF Dettingen 1950 1; VKZ: 54046

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schönau, Werner 28 2212 8 Mbarek, Najd 65 2041
2 Stickler, Andreas 31 2259 E Kraft, Wolfgang 17 2010
3 Bahlke, Philipp 3 2116 E Dahlheimer, Bernd 7 2135
4 Sarközy, Benjamin 63 2108 E Bahlke, Wolfgang 4 2067
5 Rosenberger, Berthold 26 2148 E Voellinger, Florian 38 1887
6 Stickler, Roberto 32 2112 E Schnell, Manfred 27 1854
7 Schramenko, Andreas 66 2140 E Reinhard, Stefan 25 1760

Losnr.: 6 SC 1961 König Nied 1; VKZ: 57012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 207 2254 5 Graf, Gerd 171 2225
2 Prenzler, Daniel 1062 2140 6 Zöller, Thomas 67 1815
3 Uwira, Oliver 133 2169 7 Perlitz, Sven 208 2030
4 Chandler, Patrick 1055 2131 8 Goll, Christof 179 1987

Losnr.: 7 SV Griesheim 1976 2; VKZ: 56018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 137 2359 5 Flach, Erich 383 2036
2 Nothnagel, Holger 232 2238 6 Díaz, Joaquín 215 2101
3 Spitzl, Vinzent 345 2331 7 Nothnagel, Markus 233 2085
4 Schnitzspan, Lothar 332 2193 8 Hahn, Werner 268 2034

Losnr.: 8 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sadeghi, Behrang 1208 2075 5 Lenz, Jonas 326 2103
2 Schmidt, Walter 294 2191 6 Kaiser, Richard 256 2059
3 Kaliski, Erwin 1242 2130 7 Nagelsdiek, Ralf 1213 1962
4 Dunsbach, Ralf 1049 2126 8 Faqiry, Ramat 1076 1904

Losnr.: 9 SF Neuberg 2; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bethke, Richard 336 2289 5 Knickel, Aaron 170 2108
2 Hankel, Dennis 239 2109 6 Bethke, Robert 337 2077
3 Lehnert, Christian 274 2154 7 Iwanziw, Niklas 219 1893
4 Koller, Jens 334 2095 8 Heck, Norbert 2 2169

Losnr.: 10 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brüggemann, Ludger 1051 2159 5 du Maire, Jérôme 1126 2091
2 Telljohann, Sven 1125 2329 6 Diyap, Murat 63 2144
3 Rutkowski, Ingo 1016 2153 7 Artola Pola, Gerardo 1156 2031
4 Medvedovski, Michael 35 2115 8 Hagner, Bennet 1104 2021