Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1961 König Nied 1

Zimmermann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2220) Punkte: 2.5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2262) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Prenzler, Daniel; (DWZ: 2137) Punkte: 3.0
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2360) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2195) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Uwira, Oliver; (DWZ: 2193) Punkte: 4.0
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2078) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
Chandler, Patrick; (DWZ: 2092) Punkte: 2.0
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Flach, Erich (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2363) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 10.0 aus 5
Graf, Gerd; (DWZ: 2209) Punkte: 5.0
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2111) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Zöller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 0.5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Perlitz, Sven; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 2.0
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2054) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Goll, Christof; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 1.5
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Fish, Jonathan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 13.0 aus 6
Bittner, Peter; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 0.5
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Vukelic, Tomislav; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 3.5
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Krzesinski, Paul (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2026) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6