Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1961 König Nied 1

Zimmermann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2254) Punkte: 2.5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2212) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2238) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2316) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2264) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Prenzler, Daniel; (DWZ: 2140) Punkte: 3.0
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2153) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2359) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2154) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2350) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Uwira, Oliver; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 4.0
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2085) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Chandler, Patrick; (DWZ: 2131) Punkte: 2.0
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2148) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Flach, Erich (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2036) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2383) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Graf, Gerd; (DWZ: 2225) Punkte: 5.0
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2112) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2077) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2068) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zöller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 0.5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Perlitz, Sven; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 2.0
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Goll, Christof; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 1.5
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Fish, Jonathan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 4.0 aus 5