Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1

Brüggemann, Ludger; (DWZ: 2159) Punkte: 3.0
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2360) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 11.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Telljohann, Sven; (DWZ: 2337) Punkte: 4.5
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2262) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) 1:0 18.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2195) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Rutkowski, Ingo; (DWZ: 2137) Punkte: 2.0
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2334) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2222) 0:1 20.0 aus 6
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Medvedovski, Michael; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 2.5
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2343) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2193) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 8.5 aus 5
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 11.5 aus 7
du Maire, Jérôme; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 3.5
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2317) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2148) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Flach, Erich (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 17.5 aus 7
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2181) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 11.5 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Diyap, Murat; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 4.0
Kushka, Alena (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 18.0 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Artola Pola, Gerardo; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 4.0
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 13.0 aus 6
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 17.5 aus 6
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2092) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 10.0 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Hagner, Bennet; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 3.5
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 10.0 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 20.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Titsch, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 0.5
Dittmann, Moritz (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 0.5
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Krzesinski, Paul; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 0.0
Vukelic, Tomislav (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 0.5
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 1.0
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 16.5 aus 1
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 0.5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 18.5 aus 4
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 1.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.0
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 7