Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 1

Schönau, Werner; (DWZ: 2216) Punkte: 4.0
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2256) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2327) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Stickler, Andreas; (DWZ: 2259) Punkte:
Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 2107) Punkte: 2.0
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2189) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2369) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Sarközy, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 0.0
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2054) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Rosenberger, Berthold; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 3.0
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Stickler, Roberto; (DWZ: 2119) Punkte: 3.0
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2331) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2279) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schramenko, Andreas; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 6.0
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2089) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Burkart, Patrick (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2260) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2140) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 5.0
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Flach, Erich (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1874) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Kraft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 1.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 4.0
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2390) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 0.5
Vukelic, Tomislav (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Inkaya, Mustafa (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 1.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Begri, Felix (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 0.5
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 0.0
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 7