Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 1

Schönau, Werner; (DWZ: 2238) Punkte: 6.0
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2262) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 18.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Stickler, Andreas; (DWZ: 2259) Punkte: 0.0
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2117) -:+ 12.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 2122) Punkte: 3.5
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2195) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2317) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2222) 0:1 20.0 aus 6
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) 1:0 11.5 aus 6
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sarközy, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 0.0
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 0:1 18.0 aus 3
Rosenberger, Berthold; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 3.0
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2181) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 17.5 aus 7
Stickler, Roberto; (DWZ: 2119) Punkte: 3.0
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 10.0 aus 5
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 17.5 aus 6
Schramenko, Andreas; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 6.0
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2104) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2092) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Burkart, Patrick (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2255) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 13.0 aus 6
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 18.0 aus 7
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2327) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Mbarek, Najd; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 6.5
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Flach, Erich (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 20.5 aus 7
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2111) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 1.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 4.5
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2078) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2363) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 19.5 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 11.5 aus 8
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 0.5
Vukelic, Tomislav (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Inkaya, Mustafa (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 3.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Begri, Felix (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 1.0
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 2.0
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1921) +:- 8.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 0.5 aus 3