Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Bethke, Richard; (DWZ: 2289) Punkte: 2.0
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2264) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2177) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte: 1.0
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2212) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2254) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2154) Punkte: 5.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2098) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2101) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2140) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2238) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Koller, Jens; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 3.5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2204) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2085) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2108) Punkte: 2.5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2122) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2131) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 4.5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2186) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 4.0
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Inkaya, Mustafa (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 0.5
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2030) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5