Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Bethke, Richard; (DWZ: 2312) Punkte: 2.0
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 18.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 1.0
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2222) 0:1 20.0 aus 6
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2195) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 6.0
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 8.5 aus 5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 17.5 aus 7
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 12.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2262) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Koller, Jens; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte: 3.5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 18.0 aus 7
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2193) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2181) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2327) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2103) Punkte: 3.0
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2148) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2363) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 2079) Punkte: 4.5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 17.5 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2161) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 4.5
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 10.0 aus 4
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 19.5 aus 6
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Inkaya, Mustafa (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2054) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 1.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 3.0
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 10.0 aus 8
Ngo, Quang Thai (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 0.0
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 20.5 aus 7
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 1.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 16.0 aus 1
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 1.5
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 11.0 aus 5
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 0.5
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 0.5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 1.0
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 1.0
Vukelic, Tomislav (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2141) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Seifert, Christopher; (DWZ: 2265) Punkte: 0.5
Holmlund, Kenneth (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2