Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 1

Sadeghi, Behrang; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 4.0
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) ½:½ 18.0 aus 3
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2167) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2238) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2360) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Walter; (DWZ: 2195) Punkte: 5.5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 18.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 11.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2122) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2262) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2327) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) +:- 8.5 aus 5
Kaliski, Erwin; (DWZ: 2168) Punkte: 5.0
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 18.0 aus 7
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 11.5 aus 6
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2363) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Dunsbach, Ralf; (DWZ: 2137) Punkte: 5.5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 17.5 aus 7
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2161) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rieseler, Caroline (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Lenz, Jonas; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 2.0
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2164) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard; (DWZ: 2089) Punkte: 4.0
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2193) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2136) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Nagelsdiek, Ralf; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 3.0
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 17.5 aus 6
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 13.0 aus 6
Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 4.0
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 20.5 aus 7
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2121) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Merkle, Egon; (DWZ: 2106) Punkte: 5.5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 19.5 aus 6
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 11.0 aus 5
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Ngo, Quang Thai (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kroth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 0.5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 18.5 aus 4
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 1.0
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Heiming, Helmut; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 1.0
Vukelic, Tomislav (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Haucke, Alexander; (DWZ: 2141) Punkte: 2.0
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6