Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 1

Derichs, Roger; (DWZ: 2269) Punkte: 3.5
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2316) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) ½:½ 18.0 aus 3
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2181) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 3.0
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Burkart, Patrick (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2255) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2222) ½:½ 20.0 aus 6
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 11.5 aus 7
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rudolph, Peter; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 0.5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2189) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2289) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Eckhardt, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 3.0
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kushka, Alena (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 17.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Tuzi, Bruna; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 2.0
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2390) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 18.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2111) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Konrad, Lutz; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 4.5
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2133) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2148) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Sunder, Thomas; (DWZ: 2140) Punkte: 5.0
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 17.5 aus 6
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bahlo, Jens; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 2.0
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2080) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 19.5 aus 6
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 11.0 aus 5
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Burkhardt, Holger; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 2.0
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Gerber, Peter; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 2.5
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2049) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 20.5 aus 7
Kiss, Gergely (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Vukelic, Tomislav (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2140) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Goff, Simon; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 1.0
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2045) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Dios, Erwin Michael; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 0.0
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 17.0 aus 1
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 4.5 aus 7