Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 1

Kloninger, Paul; (DWZ: 2241) Punkte: 2.0
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2264) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kierzek, Matthias; (DWZ: 2182) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2289) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2350) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2329) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2184) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2212) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Baum, Bernd; (DWZ: 2213) Punkte: 4.0
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2310) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2153) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2177) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Weise, Martin; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 1.5
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2154) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2340) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2148) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Reh, Philipp; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 2.0
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2204) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 1.5
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2077) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2122) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ugolyk, Vitaliy; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte: 4.5
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2316) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2186) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Küpper, Martin; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 3.5
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2383) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2086) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2135) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 0.0
Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 2.5
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2096) 1:0 2.0 aus 7