Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1920 Hofheim 2

Zude, Erik; (DWZ: 2327) Punkte: 2.0
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zude, Arno; (DWZ: 2319) Punkte: 2.5
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2181) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Weber, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2369) Punkte: 5.0
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2355) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Brendel, Oliver; (DWZ: 2279) Punkte: 2.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wege, Jochen (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2222) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2256) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Burkart, Patrick; (DWZ: 2260) Punkte: 0.5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bluhm, Sonja Maria; (DWZ: 2176) Punkte:
Kushka, Alena; (DWZ: 2122) Punkte: 1.5
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2133) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2148) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Tischendorf, Michael; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 2.5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kaulfuss, Helmut; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 0.0
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Waffenschmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 2.0
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Dittmann, Moritz; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 0.5
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Daub, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 2.0
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Boric, Muhamed; (DWZ: 2390) Punkte: 5.5
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2092) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Segna, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 2.0
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Seidel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 0.5
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Begri, Felix; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 2.0
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Fish, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kribben, Johannes; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 1.0
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 0.0 aus 4