Übersicht

Hessenliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 4:4
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SF Neuberg 2 2,5:5,5
SC Fulda 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 3,5:4,5
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SV Griesheim 1976 2 4:4
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SC 1961 König Nied 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SC 1961 König Nied 1
SV Griesheim 1976 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
SF Neuberg 2 - SC Fulda 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SC Fulda 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SF Neuberg 2
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 1
SC 1961 König Nied 1 - SV Griesheim 1976 2
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SV Griesheim 1976 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 - SC 1961 König Nied 1
SF Neuberg 2 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SC Fulda 1
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Fulda 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SC 1961 König Nied 1 - SF Neuberg 2
SV Griesheim 1976 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 1
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 1
SF Neuberg 2 - SV Griesheim 1976 2
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC 1961 König Nied 1
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
SC Fulda 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - SC Fulda 1
SC 1961 König Nied 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
SV Griesheim 1976 2 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 - SF Neuberg 2
Runde 8 am 22.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 - SF Neuberg 2
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 1
SK 1858 Gießen 1 - SV Griesheim 1976 2
SC Fulda 1 - SC 1961 König Nied 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 - SF Dettingen 1950 1
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Dettingen 1950 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1
SC 1961 König Nied 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1
SV Griesheim 1976 2 - SC Fulda 1
SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 1
SF Neuberg 2 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2