Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schramenko, Andreas SF Dettingen 1950 1 2167 6,0 7 86
2 Boric, Muhamed SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2399 5,5 6 92
3 Merkle, Egon SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2105 5,5 7 79
4 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2193 5,5 7 79
5 Weber, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2358 5,0 5 100
6 Graf, Gerd SC 1961 König Nied 1 2250 5,0 6 83
7 Mbarek, Najd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2054 5,0 7 71
8 Bethke, Robert SF Neuberg 2 2091 4,5 7 64
9 Ugolyk, Vitaliy SC Fulda 1 2143 4,5 7 64
10 Dunsbach, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2146 4,5 7 64
11 Nothnagel, Holger SV Griesheim 1976 2 2243 4,5 7 64
12 Sunder, Thomas SK 1858 Gießen 1 2133 4,0 5 80
13 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2154 4,0 5 80
14 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1911 4,0 6 67
15 Konrad, Lutz SK 1858 Gießen 1 2049 4,0 6 67
16 Kaliski, Erwin SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2137 4,0 6 67
17 Uwira, Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 1 2167 4,0 6 67
18 Baum, Bernd SC Fulda 1 2219 4,0 6 67
19 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1941 4,0 7 57
20 Schmidt, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2192 4,0 7 57
21 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2217 4,0 7 57
22 Wege, Jochen SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2218 3,5 5 70
23 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 2028 3,5 6 58
24 Vukelic, Tomislav SC 1961 König Nied 1 2199 3,5 6 58
25 Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2029 3,5 7 50
26 Hahn, Werner SV Griesheim 1976 2 2050 3,5 7 50
27 Koller, Jens SF Neuberg 2 2105 3,5 7 50
28 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2135 3,5 7 50
29 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2099 3,0 5 60
30 Díaz, Joaquín SV Griesheim 1976 2 2105 3,0 5 60
31 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2156 3,0 5 60
32 Derichs, Roger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2270 3,0 5 60
33 Grabarczyk, Bogdan SV Griesheim 1976 2 2356 3,0 5 60
34 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1988 3,0 6 50
35 Sadeghi, Behrang SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2098 3,0 6 50
36 Koch, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2100 3,0 6 50
37 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2111 3,0 6 50
38 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2123 3,0 6 50
39 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2059 3,0 7 43
40 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 1 2069 3,0 7 43
41 Prenzler, Daniel SC 1961 König Nied 1 2143 3,0 7 43
42 Wendel, Stephan SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2182 3,0 7 43
43 Kaiser, Richard SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2088 2,5 3 83
44 Zude, Arno SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2319 2,5 3 83
45 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 2019 2,5 4 63
46 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2087 2,5 4 63
47 Medvedovski, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2122 2,5 4 63
48 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2328 2,5 4 63
49 Tischendorf, Michael SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2071 2,5 5 50
50 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2107 2,5 5 50
51 Brüggemann, Ludger Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2169 2,5 5 50
52 Eckhardt, Thorsten SK 1858 Gießen 1 1992 2,5 6 42
53 Hagner, Bennet Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2055 2,5 6 42
54 Brendel, Oliver SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2292 2,5 6 42
55 Nothnagel, Markus SV Griesheim 1976 2 2066 2,5 7 36
56 du Maire, Jérôme Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2083 2,5 7 36
57 Röschlau, Bernd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2139 2,5 7 36
58 Zimmermann, Hendrik SC 1961 König Nied 1 2221 2,5 7 36
59 Inkaya, Mustafa SV Griesheim 1976 2 1942 2,0 2 100
60 Begri, Felix SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2015 2,0 2 100
61 Flach, Erich SV Griesheim 1976 2 2053 2,0 3 67
62 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2236 2,0 3 67
63 Bethke, Richard SF Neuberg 2 2302 2,0 3 67
64 Daub, Wolfgang SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1956 2,0 4 50
65 Segna, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2045 2,0 4 50
66 Zude, Erik SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2328 2,0 4 50
67 Tuzi, Bruna SK 1858 Gießen 1 1969 2,0 5 40
68 Gerber, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 1990 2,0 5 40
69 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 1 2013 2,0 5 40
70 Waffenschmidt, Joachim SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2060 2,0 5 40
71 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2111 2,0 6 33
72 Rutkowski, Ingo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2150 2,0 6 33
73 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2204 2,0 6 33
74 Bahlo, Jens SK 1858 Gießen 1 1879 2,0 7 29
75 Reh, Philipp SC Fulda 1 1978 2,0 7 29
76 Steudel, Max SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2061 2,0 7 29
77 Chandler, Patrick SC 1961 König Nied 1 2110 2,0 7 29
78 Spitzl, Vinzent SV Griesheim 1976 2 2331 1,5 2 75
79 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2001 1,5 3 50
80 Kushka, Alena SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2122 1,5 3 50
81 Berndt, Matthias SC Fulda 1 1990 1,5 6 25
82 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 1 1957 1,5 7 21
83 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2013 1,5 7 21
84 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 1 1780 1,0 1 100
85 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1915 1,0 1 100
86 Kribben, Johannes SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1951 1,0 1 100
87 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 1 1976 1,0 1 100
88 Fresser, Stefan SF Neuberg 2 1987 1,0 1 100
89 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2002 1,0 1 100
90 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 1 2050 1,0 1 100
91 Fish, Jonathan SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2056 1,0 1 100
92 Seifert, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 1876 1,0 2 50
93 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1891 1,0 2 50
94 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1896 1,0 2 50
95 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1926 1,0 2 50
96 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1937 1,0 2 50
97 Holmlund, Kenneth SV Griesheim 1976 2 1946 1,0 2 50
98 Spitzl, Philipp SV Griesheim 1976 2 2005 1,0 2 50
99 Kiss, Gergely SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2161 1,0 2 50
100 Allmann, Thorsten SV Griesheim 1976 2 1933 1,0 3 33
101 Burkhardt, Holger SK 1858 Gießen 1 1952 1,0 3 33
102 Lenz, Jonas SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2089 1,0 3 33
103 Debortoli, Roberto SV Griesheim 1976 2 2001 1,0 4 25
104 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2083 1,0 6 17
105 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 1 1788 0,5 1 50
106 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 2 1802 0,5 1 50
107 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 2 1832 0,5 1 50
108 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1862 0,5 1 50
109 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1904 0,5 1 50
110 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1925 0,5 1 50
111 Titsch, Leonhard Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1969 0,5 1 50
112 Kroth, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1988 0,5 1 50
113 Dittmann, Moritz SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2005 0,5 1 50
114 Kisyov, Vladimir SC Fulda 1 2020 0,5 1 50
115 Haucke, Alexander SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2148 0,5 1 50
116 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2164 0,5 1 50
117 Seifert, Christopher SF Neuberg 2 2265 0,5 1 50
118 Seidel, Jürgen SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1954 0,5 2 25
119 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2009 0,5 2 25
120 Bahlke, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2054 0,5 2 25
121 Karabalis, Harilos SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2167 0,5 2 25
122 Burkart, Patrick SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2260 0,5 2 25
123 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1801 0,5 4 13
124 Rudolph, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2072 0,5 4 13
125 Schnitzspan, Lothar SV Griesheim 1976 2 0,0 1 0
126 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1841 0,0 1 0
127 Engel, Jan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1856 0,0 1 0
128 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 1944 0,0 1 0
129 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1983 0,0 1 0
130 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2014 0,0 1 0
131 Krzesinski, Paul Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2033 0,0 1 0
132 Kaulfuss, Helmut SV 1920 Hofheim 2 0,0 2 0
133 Ngo, Quang Thai SV Griesheim 1976 2 1716 0,0 2 0
134 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 1 1749 0,0 2 0
135 Dios, Erwin Michael SK 1858 Gießen 1 1911 0,0 2 0
136 Sarközy, Benjamin SF Dettingen 1950 1 2079 0,0 3 0
137 Höck, Raimund SV Griesheim 1976 2 1868 0,0 4 0