Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Boric, Muhamed SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2383 5,0 5 100
2 Merkle, Egon SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2088 5,0 6 83
3 Schramenko, Andreas SF Dettingen 1950 1 2140 5,0 6 83
4 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2149 5,0 6 83
5 Graf, Gerd SC 1961 König Nied 1 2225 4,5 5 90
6 Ugolyk, Vitaliy SC Fulda 1 2123 4,5 6 75
7 Weber, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2357 4,0 4 100
8 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1904 4,0 6 67
9 Mbarek, Najd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2041 4,0 6 67
10 Dunsbach, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2126 4,0 6 67
11 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 1994 3,5 5 70
12 Konrad, Lutz SK 1858 Gießen 1 2008 3,5 5 70
13 Bethke, Robert SF Neuberg 2 2066 3,5 6 58
14 Koller, Jens SF Neuberg 2 2103 3,5 6 58
15 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2212 3,5 6 58
16 Nothnagel, Holger SV Griesheim 1976 2 2229 3,5 6 58
17 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2112 3,0 4 75
18 Sunder, Thomas SK 1858 Gießen 1 2115 3,0 4 75
19 Wege, Jochen SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2204 3,0 4 75
20 Grabarczyk, Bogdan SV Griesheim 1976 2 2351 3,0 4 75
21 Vukelic, Tomislav SC 1961 König Nied 1 3,0 5 60
22 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1893 3,0 5 60
23 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1962 3,0 5 60
24 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2107 3,0 5 60
25 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2122 3,0 5 60
26 Kaliski, Erwin SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2130 3,0 5 60
27 Uwira, Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 1 2157 3,0 5 60
28 Baum, Bernd SC Fulda 1 2184 3,0 5 60
29 Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2031 3,0 6 50
30 Hahn, Werner SV Griesheim 1976 2 2034 3,0 6 50
31 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 1 2046 3,0 6 50
32 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2144 3,0 6 50
33 Schmidt, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2192 3,0 6 50
34 Kaiser, Richard SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2059 2,5 3 83
35 Zude, Arno SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2321 2,5 3 83
36 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 1997 2,5 4 63
37 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2148 2,5 4 63
38 Derichs, Roger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2264 2,5 4 63
39 Tischendorf, Michael SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2068 2,5 5 50
40 Sadeghi, Behrang SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2075 2,5 5 50
41 Brendel, Oliver SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2312 2,5 5 50
42 Hagner, Bennet Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2012 2,5 6 42
43 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2086 2,5 6 42
44 du Maire, Jérôme Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2091 2,5 6 42
45 Prenzler, Daniel SC 1961 König Nied 1 2140 2,5 6 42
46 Wendel, Stephan SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2177 2,5 6 42
47 Inkaya, Mustafa SV Griesheim 1976 2 1910 2,0 2 100
48 Flach, Erich SV Griesheim 1976 2 2052 2,0 3 67
49 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2089 2,0 3 67
50 Bethke, Richard SF Neuberg 2 2281 2,0 3 67
51 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2325 2,0 3 67
52 Waffenschmidt, Joachim SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2079 2,0 4 50
53 Díaz, Joaquín SV Griesheim 1976 2 2102 2,0 4 50
54 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2108 2,0 4 50
55 Brüggemann, Ludger Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2159 2,0 4 50
56 Zude, Erik SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2333 2,0 4 50
57 Eckhardt, Thorsten SK 1858 Gießen 1 1990 2,0 5 40
58 Koch, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2101 2,0 5 40
59 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2112 2,0 5 40
60 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2116 2,0 5 40
61 Rutkowski, Ingo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2153 2,0 5 40
62 Bahlo, Jens SK 1858 Gießen 1 1893 2,0 6 33
63 Reh, Philipp SC Fulda 1 1978 2,0 6 33
64 Nothnagel, Markus SV Griesheim 1976 2 2088 2,0 6 33
65 Chandler, Patrick SC 1961 König Nied 1 2129 2,0 6 33
66 Zimmermann, Hendrik SC 1961 König Nied 1 2254 2,0 6 33
67 Spitzl, Vinzent SV Griesheim 1976 2 2318 1,5 2 75
68 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2007 1,5 3 50
69 Segna, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2059 1,5 3 50
70 Kushka, Alena SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2110 1,5 3 50
71 Medvedovski, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2115 1,5 3 50
72 Gerber, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 1988 1,5 4 38
73 Berndt, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2024 1,5 5 30
74 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2168 1,5 5 30
75 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 1 1987 1,5 6 25
76 Steudel, Max SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2092 1,5 6 25
77 Röschlau, Bernd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2186 1,5 6 25
78 Fish, Jonathan SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1,0 1 100
79 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 1 1780 1,0 1 100
80 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1897 1,0 1 100
81 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 1 1943 1,0 1 100
82 Fresser, Stefan SF Neuberg 2 1958 1,0 1 100
83 Begri, Felix SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1979 1,0 1 100
84 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2007 1,0 1 100
85 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 1 2041 1,0 1 100
86 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1862 1,0 2 50
87 Seifert, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 1869 1,0 2 50
88 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1911 1,0 2 50
89 Holmlund, Kenneth SV Griesheim 1976 2 1937 1,0 2 50
90 Allmann, Thorsten SV Griesheim 1976 2 1941 1,0 2 50
91 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1941 1,0 2 50
92 Spitzl, Philipp SV Griesheim 1976 2 2006 1,0 2 50
93 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2241 1,0 2 50
94 Burkhardt, Holger SK 1858 Gießen 1 1968 1,0 3 33
95 Daub, Wolfgang SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1976 1,0 3 33
96 Debortoli, Roberto SV Griesheim 1976 2 2012 1,0 3 33
97 Lenz, Jonas SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2103 1,0 3 33
98 Tuzi, Bruna SK 1858 Gießen 1 1973 1,0 4 25
99 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 1 2030 1,0 4 25
100 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2110 1,0 5 20
101 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2042 1,0 6 17
102 Kiss, Gergely SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 0,5 1 50
103 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 2 1788 0,5 1 50
104 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 1 1796 0,5 1 50
105 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 2 1820 0,5 1 50
106 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1849 0,5 1 50
107 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1882 0,5 1 50
108 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1917 0,5 1 50
109 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1938 0,5 1 50
110 Titsch, Leonhard Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1968 0,5 1 50
111 Kroth, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1988 0,5 1 50
112 Kisyov, Vladimir SC Fulda 1 2002 0,5 1 50
113 Dittmann, Moritz SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2006 0,5 1 50
114 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2170 0,5 1 50
115 Seifert, Christopher SF Neuberg 2 2291 0,5 1 50
116 Seidel, Jürgen SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1968 0,5 2 25
117 Bahlke, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2092 0,5 2 25
118 Karabalis, Harilos SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2184 0,5 2 25
119 Burkart, Patrick SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2279 0,5 2 25
120 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1815 0,5 4 13
121 Rudolph, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2098 0,5 4 13
122 Engel, Jan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1867 0,0 1 0
123 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 1876 0,0 1 0
124 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1879 0,0 1 0
125 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1939 0,0 1 0
126 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2005 0,0 1 0
127 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2009 0,0 1 0
128 Krzesinski, Paul Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2040 0,0 1 0
129 Schnitzspan, Lothar SV Griesheim 1976 2 2193 0,0 1 0
130 Ngo, Quang Thai SV Griesheim 1976 2 1741 0,0 2 0
131 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 1 1793 0,0 2 0
132 Dios, Erwin Michael SK 1858 Gießen 1 1929 0,0 2 0
133 Kaulfuss, Helmut SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2028 0,0 2 0
134 Sarközy, Benjamin SF Dettingen 1950 1 2108 0,0 2 0
135 Höck, Raimund SV Griesheim 1976 2 1891 0,0 3 0