Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 2

Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 1.5
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 2.0
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2270) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Töpfer, Albrecht (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schumacher, Dennis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 2.5
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Fritz, Marius; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 5.0
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2058) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kersting, Martin; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 4.5
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kisyov, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 4.5
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wiegand, Helmut (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 5.5
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Klein, Andreas (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Janusic, Josip; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 3.5
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1806) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Scholz, Franz-Peter; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 1.0
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Unger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 3.0
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wolgin, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 0.5
Wolf, Fynn (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Frederkindt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 2.0
Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Greb, Lennart (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Phieler, Manuel (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1407) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Lotz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 0.5
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Maksimovic, Milos; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.5
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Shehab, Tarek (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Varfi, Blin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Pérez Martienssen, José Luis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1471) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2