Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1

Frank, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1923) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1554) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Keßler, Paul; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 0.5
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2270) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schumacher, Dennis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 2052) -:+ 11.5 aus 5
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1638) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Günther, Jörk; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 2.0
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1880) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1693) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Wildner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 2.5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
Maar, Samuel (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1560) -:+ 1.0 aus 7
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Willich, Manfred; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 3.5
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Krauße, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 3.5
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Rößing, Jona; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 1.5
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1446) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Greb, Lennart; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 1.5
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schnitzlein, Bernd; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 0.5
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1585) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Wolf, Fynn; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 4.5
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Heckmann, Torsten (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Gorulya, Pavlo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1210) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lieder, Günter; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 2.5
Behrendt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1426) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Shehab, Tarek (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1490) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Müller, Günter (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1492) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1747) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Klein, Andreas (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1703) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Krauße, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.0
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Vöcking, Michael; (DWZ: 1376) Punkte: 1.0
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1674) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1499) -:+ 1.0 aus 2