Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Alsfeld 1

Feicht, Arno; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 3.5
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2270) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Töpfer, Albrecht (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1776) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Stein, Tobias; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 5.0
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 9.5 aus 6
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2076) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Zilch, Lothar; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 3.5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 11.5 aus 7
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hombergs, Bernd; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 3.0
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1806) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Wiegand, Helmut; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.0
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Behle, Karl-Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 0.0
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Miemelt, Evelyn; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 1.5
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 11.0 aus 6
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Vöcking, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1376) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1700) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Pade, Joachim; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 1.0
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1674) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Solf, Frank; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 2.0
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1499) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Miemelt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 2.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1655) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2023) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Heinz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 1.5
Maus, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1426) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1695) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Schweisgut, Jens; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 0.5
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Paschke, Gerd; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 0.5
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Heese, Mike; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 2.5
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1919) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Bruchschmidt, Detlef; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.5
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Behrendt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1426) -:+ 2.0 aus 3