Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1

Meyner, Hannes; (DWZ: 2110) Punkte: 7.0
Töpfer, Albrecht (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 2187) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2351) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1788) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Maar, Samuel; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 2.0
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 6.0
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2156) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1717) +:- 4.5 aus 8
von Kiedrowski, Klemens; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 6.5
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1873) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Francis, Patrick; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 4.5
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1876) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1979) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Borchardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 6.5
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Greb, Lennart (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2071) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Luke, Niko; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2022) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Ratschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 4.5
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1521) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1480) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Wolf, Fynn (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1764) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Mertens, Michael; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.5
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1768) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Stuckenschneider, Martin; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 2.0
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1667) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kuschel, Heidi; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 0.5
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Huneck, Frank; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 1.0
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2005) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Maus, Michael; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 1.5
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1372) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1968) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Beyer, Nils; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 2.5
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pichl, Uwe; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 0.5
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 0.0
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 3.5 aus 7