Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1

Hohmeister, Jens; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 4.0
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Töpfer, Albrecht (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2270) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1585) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 2.5
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 9.5 aus 6
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2046) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Fiedler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 5.0
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 1.0
Klein, Andreas (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1703) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Wernersson, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.0
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Rubruck, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 2.5
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Fischer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 4.5
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Behle, Karl-Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Hermann, Albert; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 5.5
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1697) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Gorulya, Pavlo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1210) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1747) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Jung, Michael; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 2.0
Wolf, Fynn (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Unger, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Behrendt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 2.0
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Kirsch, Leonard (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 930) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1554) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Phieler, Manuel; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 1.5
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Bomert, Egon; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.5
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1880) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Liebert, Frank; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 1.5
Pérez Martienssen, José Luis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 9.5 aus 3
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1560) +:- 1.0 aus 7