Übersicht

LK Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschwege 1

Berger, Wolf-Ingo; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 2.0
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Töpfer, Albrecht (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Sippel, Ralf; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 3.0
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Maar, Samuel (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 3.0
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Tonn, Peter; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 1.0
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wiegand, Helmut (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Ullmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 3.0
Behle, Karl-Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Lorch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 4.0
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1489) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Greb, Lennart (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Walter, Martin; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 1.0
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1741) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Vöcking, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1376) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rathgeber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 1.5
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1487) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Ludwig, Heiner; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte:
Gorulya, Pavlo; (DWZ: 1210) Punkte: 0.0
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Fink, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wolf, Fynn (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Mönch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte:
Schroer, Wolfhard; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 0.0
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1429) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ninic, Milutin; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 0.0
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 2.0 aus 2